Make your own free website on Tripod.com

                                      KBST
                             DOWN-UNDER INVITATIONAL
                       Meet Results for Timed Finals-Yards
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== : ==========================================
Event 1  Girls 11-12 200 IM                : Event 3  Girls Senior 400 IM               : Event 5  Girls 10 & U 200 Free
MEET: * 2:21.96 MEREDITH RUKA - BYST 10/97 :                                            : MEET: * 2:23.82 CARLY ANDERSON - BYST 10/9
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                : ------------------------------------------
  1 SERVVOLD, SARA   12 SST   2:28.64      :     MEET: * 4:52.84 SARA LAWS - BYST 10/96 :   1 RICHARDS, JULIE  10 BYST  2:21.87*    
  2 HASLIP, MELANIE  12 KBST  2:29.02      :   1 RUKA, MEREDITH   13 BYST  4:51.27*     :   2 MARTZ, COURTNEY  10 KBST  2:23.11*    
  3 BRODERICK, KELLY 12 SST   2:32.98      :   2 SHUTT-WOOD, D.   13 BYST  5:01.54      :   3 SMITH, BRIANNA   10 KBST  2:23.27*    
  4 FAUCETT, LAUREN  12 GOLD  2:35.37      :   3 STRANG, ABBY     13 UNBYS 5:03.16      :   4 RICKETT, SARAH   10 KBST  2:28.84     
  5 ADAMS, JENNIFER  11 UNSST 2:37.00      :   4 ADAMS, ANNIE     13 BSS   5:09.51      :   5 BRODERICK, MARIE  9 SST   2:29.00     
  6 HOOTON, KELLY    11 KBST  2:38.98      :   5 LAWS, REBECCA    14 BYST  5:11.05      :   6 WATTS, ERIN      10 BSS   2:31.90     
  7 MCCARTHY, LOUISE 11 BSS   2:39.31      :   6 HATHAWAY, S.     13 GCAT  5:23.71      :   7 BAIRD, COURTNEY  10 BSS   2:36.62     
  8 PHILLIPS, ERIN   11 BSS   2:43.56      :   7 LOYD, EMILY      13 GCAT  5:24.36      :   8 SYKES, SARAH     10 BSS   2:45.40     
  9 CAVIN-ROOT, C.   11 BSS   2:44.25      :   8 HARTNESS, H.     13 GOLD  5:37.11      :   9 BATES, MOLLY     10 BSS   2:48.86     
 10 YEAGER, CAITLIN  12 SST   2:44.71      :   9 POSSON, ASHLEY   13 KBST  6:39.39      :  10 ADAMS, KELLY      9 UNSST 2:53.37     
 11 MCGOVERN, R.     12 GOLD  2:46.44      :                                            :  11 FLOYD, KYLIE      9 GCAT  2:58.60     
 12 DREWNIANY, ERIN  12 BSS   2:50.39      : ---  Ages 15 and Over ---                  :  12 MOORE, KRISTIN    7 OAC   3:32.69     
 13 CULLEY, TERESA   11 KBST  2:50.58      :     MEET: * 4:32.51 JENNIFER TUTEN - BYST 1:  
 14 POSSON, ERICA    11 KBST  3:00.79      :   1 ROSS, ANN        16 GCAT  4:41.14      : ==========================================
 15 HAWKINS, SARAH   12 BSS   3:01.26      :   2 GERSTENLAUER, K. 16 GCAT  4:58.35      : Event 6  Boys 10 & U 200 Free
 16 MORRIS, LINDSAY  12 BSS   3:04.19      :   3 ROSS, CAROL      15 GCAT  5:13.29      : MEET: * 2:09.04 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/9
 17 HARRIS, MEGHAN   11 BSS   3:05.40      :                                            :  
 18 SUMMERLIN, LAURA 11 SST   3:07.87      : ========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 19 LAWS, ANNA       11 BYST  3:08.43      : Event 4  Boys Senior 400 IM                : ------------------------------------------
 20 BERMAN, SAMANTHA 11 BSS   3:10.25      :                                            :   1 MAST, JACK       10 BSS   2:24.51     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 DYER, CAMERON     9 BSS   2:40.29     
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ :   3 GREEN, NATHAN     9 KBST  2:43.47     
Event 2  Boys 11-12 200 IM                 : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :   4 TAYLOR, DOUGLAS  10 BYST  2:43.90     
MEET: * 2:23.32 WILL CALVER - SST 10/97    :     MEET: * 4:45.51 LUKE WILLIAMS - BYST 10:   5 BAILEY, MICHAEL  10 GCAT  2:43.94     
                                           :   1 BYRD, CHARLES    12 SST   5:17.84      :   6 HAWKINS, CHRIS    9 BSS   2:52.12     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :   7 GENTES, COLE      8 SST   2:55.77     
------------------------------------------ : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :  
  1 CULE, JIMMY      12 SEGA  2:25.44      :     MEET: * 4:26.78 DENNIS HOLLAND - BYST 1: ==========================================
  2 LARMOYEUX, MIKEY 11 BSS   2:28.94      :   1 VICCARO, ADAM    14 SSA   4:45.20      : Event 7  Girls Senior 500 Free
  3 JOHNSON, CHRIS   12 BYST  2:30.81      :   2 PARSLEY, JEFF    14 UNSST 4:50.88      :  
  4 APOL, PETER      12 BSS   2:33.15      :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  5 ROSE, ZACHARY    11 BYST  2:37.55      : ---  Ages 15 and Over ---                  : ------------------------------------------
  - HARTLEY, JUSTIN  12 BSS       DQ       :     MEET: * 4:33.10 ASKIA BASHIR - CAD 10/9: ---  Ages 10 and Under --- 
  - CORNING, GREGORY 11 KBST      DQ       :   1 LONGLEY, COLBY   16 BYST  4:35.88      :     POOL: ! 6:39.14 JULIE RICHARDS - BYST 
                                           :   2 RINEAR, RYAN     15 BYST  4:39.79      :   1 MARTZ, COURTNEY  10 KBST  6:27.99!    
                                           :   3 CULPEPPER, A.    17 BYST  4:41.98      :   2 RICHARDS, JULIE  10 BYST  6:28.73!    
                                           :                                            :   3 RICKETT, SARAH   10 KBST  6:38.92!    
                                           :                                            :   4 SMITH, BRIANNA   10 KBST  6:42.80     
                                           :                                            :  
                                           :                                            : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 --- 
                                           :                                            :     MEET: * 5:36.63 D. SHUTT-WOOD - BYST 1
                                           :                                            :   1 FAUCETT, LAUREN  12 GOLD  6:07.68     
                                           :                                            :   2 HASLIP, MELANIE  12 KBST  6:14.04     
                                           :                                            :   3 HOOTON, KELLY    11 KBST  6:29.04     
                                           :                                            :   4 CULLEY, TERESA   11 KBST  6:35.46     
     
                                                                                           
  5 MCGOVERN, R.     12 GOLD  6:43.51      : ========================================== :  46 CROOKS, ALEX      9 BSS   1:42.76     
  6 MOORE, KIMBERLY  11 OAC   7:00.16      : Event 9  Girls 10 & U 100 Free             :  47 CAMERON, KRISTEN  9 BYST  1:43.86     
                                           : MEET: * 1:06.88 KAYLIE RINEAR - BAC 10/96  :  48 JOHNSON, STELLA   9 BSS   1:45.56     
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :                                            :  49 WILLIAMS, V.      9 KBST  1:45.77     
    MEET: * 4:56.70 NICKI TUCKER - BYST 10/:  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  50 RICE, MEGAN      10 NJST  1:46.12     
  1 SHUTT-WOOD, D.   13 BYST  5:27.70      : ------------------------------------------ :  51 MIMBS, LINDSAY   10 PRED  1:50.62     
  2 STRANG, ABBY     13 UNBYS 5:29.04      :   1 SMITH, BRIANNA   10 KBST  1:03.11*     :  52 JOHNSON, PERRI    9 GCAT  1:59.96     
  3 RUKA, MEREDITH   13 BYST  5:33.14      :   2 RICHARDS, JULIE  10 BYST  1:05.96*     :  53 BROWN, KATY      10 NJST  2:07.45     
  4 ADAMS, ANNIE     13 BSS   5:39.85      :   3 EL-AMIN, K.      10 CAD   1:06.52*     :   - BYERS, COLLEEN    9 BYST      DQ      
  5 LAWS, REBECCA    14 BYST  5:52.37      :   4 BRODERICK, MARIE  9 SST   1:06.95      :  
  6 HATHAWAY, S.     13 GCAT  5:53.98      :   5 MARTZ, COURTNEY  10 KBST  1:07.52      : ==========================================
  7 LOYD, EMILY      13 GCAT  5:54.49      :   6 WATTS, ERIN      10 BSS   1:08.99      : Event 10  Boys 10 & U 100 Free
  8 HARTNESS, H.     13 GOLD  6:16.39      :   7 RICKETT, SARAH   10 KBST  1:09.65      : MEET: *  58.50 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/97
  9 PHILLIPS, LEA    13 BSS   6:18.86      :   8 BAIRD, COURTNEY  10 BSS   1:10.85      :  
 10 PALMER, ALLISON  13 BSS   6:31.51      :   9 MOORE, MEGAN      9 GOLD  1:12.66      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
                                           :  10 THOMPSON, ERIN   10 SEGA  1:12.73      : ------------------------------------------
---  Ages 15 and Over ---                  :  11 BATES, MOLLY     10 BSS   1:12.84      :   1 MAST, JACK       10 BSS   1:04.77     
    MEET: * 5:06.00 ANNA CHAPMAN - BYST 10/:  12 DAUGHERTY, L.     9 KBST  1:13.21      :   2 DYER, CAMERON     9 BSS   1:08.49     
  1 ROSS, ANN        16 GCAT  5:16.27      :  13 BRIDGES, BARI    10 GCAT  1:13.35      :   3 CARVER, TYLER    10 GCAT  1:10.81     
  2 GERSTENLAUER, K. 16 GCAT  5:29.02      :  14 SYKES, SARAH     10 BSS   1:14.72      :   4 GREEN, NATHAN     9 KBST  1:12.85     
  3 ROSS, CAROL      15 GCAT  5:52.99      :  15 YARBROUGH, ALISA 10 GCAT  1:15.82      :   5 BAILEY, MICHAEL  10 GCAT  1:15.05     
  4 ROVEZZI, KELLY   15 BSS   6:32.46      :  16 FLOYD, KYLIE      9 GCAT  1:16.77      :   6 MEANS, ALBERTO   10 GOLD  1:15.49     
                                           :  17 CASE, CHANDLER   10 SST   1:18.12      :   7 CALLOWAY, GORDON  9 CAD   1:16.80     
========================================== :  18 CAIL, ALYSSA      9 GCAT  1:18.34      :   8 CANADY, CHARLES   9 CAD   1:17.19     
Event 8  Boys Senior 500 Free              :  19 ADAMS, KELLY      9 UNSST 1:20.27      :   9 GOODALL, MATT    10 GOLD  1:17.99     
                                           :  20 HOBSON, MYLIN    10 CSAC  1:21.66      :  10 HAWKINS, CHRIS    9 BSS   1:19.69     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  21 GEHRKE, BRITTANY  9 KBST  1:22.79      :  11 ROBERSON, BRYCE  10 GCAT  1:21.71     
------------------------------------------ :  22 JAMES, ELLE       9 CSAC  1:24.29      :  12 RABAN, DANIEL    10 GOLD  1:21.81     
---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :  23 WILLIS, LINDSEY  10 SAST  1:24.74      :  13 SHOWALTER, C.    10 CAD   1:21.92     
    MEET: * 5:33.10 WILL CALVER - SST 10/97:  24 PIRASTEH, ANNISA 10 BSS   1:25.70      :  14 GLICK, KEVIN     10 BSS   1:22.22     
  1 CULE, JIMMY      12 SEGA  5:39.05      :  25 COOPER, JENNY    10 BYST  1:25.79      :  15 BRASLEY, JOHNNY   9 CAD   1:23.51     
  2 BYRD, CHARLES    12 SST   5:50.76      :  26 MURPHY, ROBIN    10 CAD   1:26.07      :  16 POLLOCK, DYLAN   10 GCAT  1:23.95     
  3 JOHNSON, CHRIS   12 BYST  6:16.08      :  27 KLAES, ALEX       9 GOLD  1:26.35      :  17 CARPENTER, CHRIS  9 BSS   1:25.20     
                                           :  28 JONES, KATHRYN   10 BYST  1:26.68      :  18 WETHINGTON, ADAM 10 YCGP  1:26.59     
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :  29 WHEATLEY, C.      9 CSAC  1:26.84      :  19 WISE, TAYLOR      9 CSAC  1:28.24     
    MEET: * 5:01.40 DENNIS HOLLAND - BYST 1:  30 WINTERS, CARLY   10 GCAT  1:27.00      :  20 FLYNN, JIMMY      9 BSS   1:28.79     
  1 CALVER, WILL     13 SST   5:07.95      :  31 STEELE, MELISSA   9 BSS   1:28.07      :  21 LOMBARDO, TOMMY  10 CSAC  1:36.87     
  2 VICCARO, ADAM    14 SSA   5:16.23      :  32 WHELAN, DAISY    10 GCAT  1:29.90      :  22 GOFF, RICHARD     9 YCGP  1:45.83     
  3 PARSLEY, JEFF    14 UNSST 5:29.01      :  33 ROWLANDS, KYLE    9 CSAC  1:30.27      :  23 GALE, BRIAN      10 YCGP  1:48.73     
                                           :  34 COOEY, SARAH     10 NJST  1:30.49      :  24 DORNBLASER, D.    9 YCGP  1:51.57     
---  Ages 15 and Over ---                  :  35 GODLEWSKI, LAURA  9 CSAC  1:31.51      :  25 NAMEROFF, DEVIN   9 KBST  2:08.37     
    MEET: * 5:01.91 COLBY LONGLY - BYST 10/:  36 RIDDELL, KRA      9 GCAT  1:32.27      :   - CURLEE, LANE      9 SST       DQ      
  1 LONGLEY, COLBY   16 BYST  5:05.99      :  37 ROVEZZI, J.       8 BSS   1:32.68      : 
  2 TOTTEN, JAY      17 BYST  5:12.45      :  38 FLAKE, MADISON   10 SAST  1:36.46      : 
  3 RINEAR, RYAN     15 BYST  5:13.00      :  39 MOORE, KRISTIN    7 OAC   1:36.67      : 
  4 CULPEPPER, A.    17 BYST  5:16.67      :  40 KEHOE, TATUM      9 SST   1:37.75      : 
                                           :  41 MARK, CHELSIE     9 BSS   1:37.95      : 
                                           :  42 HOWELL, CHELSEA  10 KBST  1:38.33      : 
                                           :  43 THOMAS, SAMANTHA 10 GOLD  1:40.22      : 
                                           :  44 COLON, MARISA     9 NJST  1:41.38      : 
                                           :  45 TORRES, E.        9 NJST  1:42.60      : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== :  20 ADAMS, KELLY      9 UNSST   44.83     
Event 11  Girls 8 & U 50 Free              : Event 12  Boys 8 & U 50 Free               :  21 HOBSON, MYLIN    10 CSAC    44.90     
MEET: *  31.33 ALLIE YOCUM - SSST 10/96    : MEET: *  30.52 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/94 :  22 JAMES, ELLE       9 CSAC    45.94     
                                           :                                            :  23 YARBROUGH, ALISA 10 GCAT    46.15     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  24 WINTERS, CARLY   10 GCAT    46.50     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :  25 WILLIS, LINDSEY  10 SAST    47.52     
  1 HANSON, SONJA     8 CSAC    35.24      :   1 EL-AMIN, LUQMAN   8 CAD     31.53      :  26 GODLEWSKI, LAURA  9 CSAC    47.77     
  2 HAYES, KATHARYN   8 BSS     35.84      :   2 EL-SHAIR, R.      8 CAD     33.98      :  27 ROWLANDS, KYLE    9 CSAC    48.61     
  3 COOPER, LIZZY     8 BYST    37.11      :   3 TURNER, MITCH     7 GOLD    34.10      :  28 RICE, MEGAN      10 NJST    48.89     
  4 WINTERS, KELSEY   8 GCAT    37.80      :   4 DECKER, MICHAEL   8 GCAT    34.67      :  29 WHELAN, DAISY    10 GCAT    49.05     
  5 REYNOLDS, TAYLOR  8 BSS     37.88      :   5 SOCK, GARRETT     8 GOLD    36.20      :  30 VERNER, LIZZIE    9 GCAT    50.25     
  6 WHITAKER, E.      7 GCAT    37.89      :   6 GENTES, COLE      8 SST     36.41      :  31 JONES, KATHRYN   10 BYST    50.36     
  7 GAYNOR, NICOLE    7 CSAC    40.06      :   7 WOOLLEN, CHASE    7 GCAT    38.07      :  32 COLON, MARISA     9 NJST    52.67     
  8 PARUSO, TONI      7 SST     40.21      :   8 DANELLO, STEPHEN  7 GCAT    38.25      :  33 WHEATLEY, C.      9 CSAC    52.94     
  9 RICKETT, BETSY    8 KBST    40.83      :   9 MCINTYRE, M.      8 SEGA    38.55      :  34 COOEY, SARAH     10 NJST    54.22     
 10 MOORE, KRISTIN    7 OAC     41.24      :  10 GAYNOR, ANTHONY   8 CSAC    39.30      :  35 THOMAS, SAMANTHA 10 GOLD    54.63     
 11 CORISH, EMILY     8 GCAT    41.69      :  11 HAYES, JOHN       7 BSS     40.58      :  36 ROVEZZI, J.       8 BSS     56.39     
 12 HICKS, JENNIFER   8 SST     41.75      :  12 CAPOCASALE, R.    8 YCGP    44.71      :  37 KEHOE, TATUM      9 SST     59.62     
 13 STONE, J.         8 CSAC    42.11      :  13 THOMPSON, RYAN    7 NJST    47.80      :  38 CROOKS, ALEX      9 BSS   1:00.21     
 14 ANDREWS, R.       8 KBST    42.31      :  14 LOMBARDO, TONY    7 CSAC    48.22      :  39 MARK, CHELSIE     9 BSS   1:05.17     
 15 CALDWELL, R.      8 GCAT    42.98      :  15 BEASLEY, PEARSON  7 GCAT    50.61      :  40 JOHNSON, STELLA   9 BSS   1:10.11     
 16 CARPENTER, S.     7 BSS     43.35      :  16 HOWTON, DAVID     8 GOLD    50.79      :   - FLAKE, MADISON   10 SAST      DQ      
 17 HARTMAN, LOGAN    7 SST     43.91      :  17 HANSON, SETH      8 CSAC    50.89      :   - BROWN, KATY      10 NJST      DQ      
 18 QUICK, JUSTINE    7 NJST    43.98      :  18 WISE, GARRETT     7 CSAC    54.00      :   - TORRES, E.        9 NJST      DQ      
 19 ANSLEY, KAMERON   7 GCAT    44.13      :  19 KENERLY, JOHN     6 YCGP    54.56      :  
 20 GEHRKE, LAUREN    7 KBST    44.24      :                                            : ==========================================
 21 KAHN, EMILY       7 GCAT    44.84      : ========================================== : Event 14  Boys 10 & U 50 Fly
 22 NIKSCH, AMBER     8 YCGP    44.93      : Event 13  Girls 10 & U 50 Fly              : MEET: *  27.51 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/97
 23 LANG, MISSY       8 CSAC    45.97      : MEET: *  32.97 ALLIE YOCUM - SSST 10/97    :  
 24 CRITZ, TAYLOR     8 SST     46.56      :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 25 BAILEY, LINDSEY   8 GCAT    46.62      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
 26 HOBSON, SARENA    8 CSAC    46.75      : ------------------------------------------ :   1 MAST, JACK       10 BSS     33.20     
 27 LITKE, CARMELA    8 NJST    49.49      :   1 BRODERICK, MARIE  9 SST     31.96*     :   2 TAYLOR, DOUGLAS  10 BYST    40.26     
 28 WHEATLEY, J.      7 CSAC    50.32      :   2 SMITH, BRIANNA   10 KBST    32.17*     :   3 BRASLEY, JOHNNY   9 CAD     40.43     
 29 HANDLEY, MADISON  7 CSAC    50.55      :   3 EL-AMIN, K.      10 CAD     33.12      :   4 CARVER, TYLER    10 GCAT    40.86     
 30 JONES, PATTY      8 BYST    50.72      :   4 MARTZ, COURTNEY  10 KBST    34.43      :   5 CURLEE, LANE      9 SST     42.26     
 31 CASE, ALLYN       5 SST     52.13      :   5 BAIRD, COURTNEY  10 BSS     35.33      :   6 GOODALL, MATT    10 GOLD    42.38     
 32 WALZ, JENNIFER    7 SST     52.39      :   6 WATTS, ERIN      10 BSS     35.85      :   7 CALLOWAY, GORDON  9 CAD     43.63     
 33 EPPLEY, EMBER     8 PRED    52.76      :   7 THOMPSON, ERIN   10 SEGA    36.24      :   8 ROBERSON, BRYCE  10 GCAT    43.70     
 34 SCHWEIZER, A.     8 KBST    58.26      :   8 MOORE, MEGAN      9 GOLD    37.25      :   9 POLLOCK, DYLAN   10 GCAT    44.02     
 35 HINKEBEIN, S.     8 KBST  1:01.77      :   9 DAUGHERTY, L.     9 KBST    37.95      :  10 CANADY, CHARLES   9 CAD     45.46     
 36 KANG, InHwa       7 YCGP  1:03.99      :  10 SYKES, SARAH     10 BSS     38.34      :  11 GREEN, NATHAN     9 KBST    45.59     
 37 NAMEROFF, RIANE   7 KBST  1:15.57      :  11 RICKETT, SARAH   10 KBST    38.89      :  12 RABAN, DANIEL    10 GOLD    46.13     
                                           :  12 HICKS, ASHLEY     9 SST     39.06      :  13 MEANS, ALBERTO   10 GOLD    46.67     
                                           :  13 CAIL, ALYSSA      9 GCAT    40.78      :  14 GLICK, KEVIN     10 BSS     47.05     
                                           :  14 FLOYD, KYLIE      9 GCAT    41.16      :  15 FLYNN, JIMMY      9 BSS     49.04     
                                           :  15 CASE, CHANDLER   10 SST     41.99      :  16 LOMBARDO, TOMMY  10 CSAC    50.07     
                                           :  16 BRIDGES, BARI    10 GCAT    43.84      :  17 BOONE, LEE       10 SST     52.20     
                                           :  17 KLAES, ALEX       9 GOLD    43.87      :  18 CARPENTER, CHRIS  9 BSS     53.95     
                                           :  18 STEELE, MELISSA   9 BSS     44.60      :  19 WETHINGTON, ADAM 10 YCGP    54.06     
                                           :  19 COOPER, JENNY    10 BYST    44.72      :  20 GOFF, RICHARD     9 YCGP  1:03.70     
     
                                                                                           
 21 NAMEROFF, DEVIN   9 KBST  1:11.65      : ========================================== : ==========================================
  - WISE, TAYLOR      9 CSAC      DQ       : Event 16  Boys 8 & U 25 Fly                : Event 19  Girls 10 & U 100 Breast
                                           : MEET: *  13.84 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/95 : POOL: ! 1:23.40 KELLY HOOTEN - KBST 05/97
========================================== :                                            :  
Event 15  Girls 8 & U 25 Fly               :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
MEET: *  15.30 ALLIE YOCUM - SSST 10/96    : ------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------
                                           :   1 EL-AMIN, LUQMAN   8 CAD     15.23      :   1 SMITH, BRIANNA   10 KBST  1:18.68!    
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 EL-SHAIR, R.      8 CAD     18.03      :   2 EL-AMIN, K.      10 CAD   1:23.69     
------------------------------------------ :   3 SOCK, GARRETT     8 GOLD    18.13      :   3 WATTS, ERIN      10 BSS   1:29.74     
  1 HAYES, KATHARYN   8 BSS     17.51      :   4 GENTES, COLE      8 SST     18.51      :   4 RICHARDS, JULIE  10 BYST  1:30.59     
  2 REYNOLDS, TAYLOR  8 BSS     19.06      :   5 MCINTYRE, M.      8 SEGA    18.77      :   5 BAIRD, COURTNEY  10 BSS   1:34.41     
  3 WINTERS, KELSEY   8 GCAT    19.39      :   6 DECKER, MICHAEL   8 GCAT    19.62      :   6 HOBSON, MYLIN    10 CSAC  1:35.51     
  4 COOPER, LIZZY     8 BYST    19.61      :   7 HAYES, JOHN       7 BSS     19.93      :   7 BATES, MOLLY     10 BSS   1:38.03     
  5 HANSON, SONJA     8 CSAC    19.73      :   8 TURNER, MITCH     7 GOLD    20.33      :   8 JAMES, ELLE       9 CSAC  1:39.83     
  6 PARUSO, TONI      7 SST     20.74      :   9 WOOLLEN, CHASE    7 GCAT    20.65      :   9 DAUGHERTY, L.     9 KBST  1:40.81     
  7 WHITAKER, E.      7 GCAT    21.04      :  10 GAYNOR, ANTHONY   8 CSAC    20.90      :  10 HICKS, ASHLEY     9 SST   1:41.06     
  8 GAYNOR, NICOLE    7 CSAC    21.85      :  11 DANELLO, STEPHEN  7 GCAT    21.94      :  11 KNOPP, RACHAEL   10 KBST  1:44.89     
  9 STONE, J.         8 CSAC    22.47      :  12 HANSON, SETH      8 CSAC    24.69      :  12 ADAMS, KELLY      9 UNSST 1:45.84     
 10 MOORE, KRISTIN    7 OAC     22.62      :  13 LOMBARDO, TONY    7 CSAC    24.85      :  13 COOPER, JENNY    10 BYST  1:51.03     
 11 CORISH, EMILY     8 GCAT    23.19      :  14 THOMPSON, RYAN    7 NJST    25.62      :  14 MURPHY, ROBIN    10 CAD   1:52.26     
 12 ANSLEY, KAMERON   7 GCAT    23.21      :  15 WISE, GARRETT     7 CSAC    26.18      :  15 WHELAN, DAISY    10 GCAT  1:52.77     
 13 NIKSCH, AMBER     8 YCGP    23.54      :  16 HOWTON, DAVID     8 GOLD    26.59      :  16 RIDDELL, KRA      9 GCAT  1:53.49     
 14 LANG, MISSY       8 CSAC    23.85      :  17 CAPOCASALE, R.    8 YCGP    26.83      :  17 GODLEWSKI, LAURA  9 CSAC  1:53.56     
 15 ANDREWS, R.       8 KBST    24.34      :  18 MACGUIRE, Sam     8 GCAT    31.99      :  18 STEELE, MELISSA   9 BSS   1:55.19     
 16 HOBSON, SARENA    8 CSAC    24.74      :  19 BEASLEY, PEARSON  7 GCAT    35.59      :  19 ROWLANDS, KYLE    9 CSAC  1:56.77     
 17 CARPENTER, S.     7 BSS     25.19      :   - WHELAN, Josh      7 GCAT      DQ       :  20 THOMAS, SAMANTHA 10 GOLD  1:59.50     
 18 LITKE, CARMELA    8 NJST    25.37      :                                            :  21 MARK, CHELSIE     9 BSS   2:00.21     
 19 HICKS, JENNIFER   8 SST     25.64      : ========================================== :  22 WHEATLEY, C.      9 CSAC  2:01.50     
 20 BAILEY, LINDSEY   8 GCAT    25.80      : Event 17  Girls 6 & U 25 Fly               :  23 WILLIAMS, V.      9 KBST  2:02.88     
 21 RICKETT, BETSY    8 KBST    26.35      : MEET: *  21.77 KATIE BASFORD - SAC 10/97   :  24 WINTERS, CARLY   10 GCAT  2:02.94     
 22 CALDWELL, R.      8 GCAT    26.51      :                                            :  25 ROVEZZI, J.       8 BSS   2:09.84     
 23 HANDLEY, MADISON  7 CSAC    26.67      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  26 BYERS, COLLEEN    9 BYST  2:10.89     
 24 QUICK, JUSTINE    7 NJST    27.31      : ------------------------------------------ :  27 PIRASTEH, ANNISA 10 BSS   2:16.67     
 25 GEHRKE, LAUREN    7 KBST    27.90      :   1 CASE, ALLYN       5 SST     27.26      :   - JONES, KATHRYN   10 BYST      DQ      
 26 HARTMAN, LOGAN    7 SST     28.31      :   2 LUMLEY, MEGAN     6 NJST    27.27      :  
 27 WHEATLEY, J.      7 CSAC    28.68      :   3 GAYNOR, MARISA    6 CSAC    27.73      : ==========================================
 28 ALTISER, HEATHER  7 KBST    29.60      :   4 GARCIA, C.        6 CSAC    33.89      : Event 20  Boys 10 & U 100 Breast
 29 JONES, PATTY      8 BYST    32.45      :                                            : POOL: ! 1:27.41 JON LOTA - SST 05/97
 30 HINKEBEIN, S.     8 KBST    34.00      : ========================================== :  
 31 PURDY, ERIN       7 PRED    34.17      : Event 18  Boys 6 & U 25 Fly                :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 32 WALZ, JENNIFER    7 SST     34.56      : MEET: *  18.78 LUGMAN EL-AMIN - CAD 10/96  : ------------------------------------------
  - SCHWEIZER, A.     8 KBST      DQ       :                                            :   1 DYER, CAMERON     9 BSS   1:33.64     
  - NAMEROFF, RIANE   7 KBST      DQ       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 TAYLOR, DOUGLAS  10 BYST  1:33.76     
  - KAHN, EMILY       7 GCAT      DQ       : ------------------------------------------ :   3 GREEN, NATHAN     9 KBST  1:36.73     
                                           :   1 KENERLY, JOHN     6 YCGP    31.83      :   4 CURLEE, LANE      9 SST   1:37.73     
                                           :   2 FLYNN, PATRICK    6 BSS     40.70      :   5 GOODALL, MATT    10 GOLD  1:37.75     
                                           :   3 WISE, DYLAN       5 CSAC    43.87      :   6 BAILEY, MICHAEL  10 GCAT  1:38.64     
                                           :   - FLOYD, FORREST    6 GCAT      DQ       :   7 MEANS, ALBERTO   10 GOLD  1:41.86     
                                           :   - KRAL, BRYAN       6 YCGP      DQ       :   8 RABAN, DANIEL    10 GOLD  1:42.76     
                                           :                                            :   9 CALLOWAY, GORDON  9 CAD   1:44.84     
                                           :                                            :  10 CARPENTER, CHRIS  9 BSS   1:45.84     
     
                                                                                           
 11 CARVER, TYLER    10 GCAT  1:46.23      : ========================================== :  22 WEST, BRITTANY    9 BYST    46.20     
 12 POLLOCK, DYLAN   10 GCAT  1:48.74      : Event 22  Boys 8 & U 50 Breast             :  23 VERNER, LIZZIE    9 GCAT    46.37     
 13 SHOWALTER, C.    10 CAD   1:49.56      : POOL: !  58.49 COLE GENTES - SST 05/97     :  24 WINTERS, CARLY   10 GCAT    46.92     
 14 LOMBARDO, TOMMY  10 CSAC  1:49.87      :                                            :  25 STEELE, MELISSA   9 BSS     46.96     
 15 GLICK, KEVIN     10 BSS   1:50.78      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  26 WHELAN, DAISY    10 GCAT    47.43     
 16 HAWKINS, CHRIS    9 BSS   1:51.57      : ------------------------------------------ :  27 CAIL, ALYSSA      9 GCAT    47.81     
 17 BOONE, LEE       10 SST   1:55.88      :   1 EL-AMIN, LUQMAN   8 CAD     42.44!     :  28 GODLEWSKI, LAURA  9 CSAC    47.85     
 18 ROBERSON, BRYCE  10 GCAT  1:59.40      :   2 SOCK, GARRETT     8 GOLD    42.77!     :  29 CAMERON, KRISTEN  9 BYST    48.00     
 19 FLYNN, JIMMY      9 BSS   2:01.56      :   3 TURNER, MITCH     7 GOLD    50.78!     :  30 THOMAS, SAMANTHA 10 GOLD    49.00     
 20 WETHINGTON, ADAM 10 YCGP  2:03.09      :   4 GENTES, COLE      8 SST     51.83!     :  31 TORRES, E.        9 NJST    49.22     
 21 NAMEROFF, DEVIN   9 KBST  2:12.42      :   5 DECKER, MICHAEL   8 GCAT    52.00!     :  32 HOWELL, CHELSEA  10 KBST    49.25     
 22 GALE, BRIAN      10 YCGP  2:27.09      :   6 HAYES, JOHN       7 BSS     52.75!     :  33 ROWLANDS, KYLE    9 CSAC    49.30     
  - WISE, TAYLOR      9 CSAC      DQ       :   7 GAYNOR, ANTHONY   8 CSAC    55.44!     :  34 WILLIAMS, V.      9 KBST    49.32     
  - DORNBLASER, D.    9 YCGP      DQ       :   8 WOOLLEN, CHASE    7 GCAT    56.40!     :  35 KNOPP, RACHAEL   10 KBST    50.45     
                                           :   9 DANELLO, STEPHEN  7 GCAT    57.24!     :  36 RIDDELL, KRA      9 GCAT    50.57     
========================================== :  10 CAPOCASALE, R.    8 YCGP    57.92!     :  37 PIRASTEH, ANNISA 10 BSS     50.68     
Event 21  Girls 8 & U 50 Breast            :  11 LOMBARDO, TONY    7 CSAC  1:00.30      :  38 COOPER, JENNY    10 BYST    50.84     
POOL: !  45.12 LAUREN DAUGHERTY - KBST 05/9:  12 HOWTON, DAVID     8 GOLD  1:01.50      :  39 WHEATLEY, C.      9 CSAC    51.06     
                                           :  13 THOMPSON, RYAN    7 NJST  1:06.54      :  40 ROVEZZI, J.       8 BSS     51.88     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  14 WHELAN, Josh      7 GCAT  1:19.34      :  41 MURPHY, ROBIN    10 CAD     51.98     
------------------------------------------ :   - WISE, GARRETT     7 CSAC      DQ       :  42 COLON, MARISA     9 NJST    52.00     
  1 HAYES, KATHARYN   8 BSS     46.80      :   - MACGUIRE, Sam     8 GCAT      DQ       :  43 MARK, CHELSIE     9 BSS     52.62     
  2 HANSON, SONJA     8 CSAC    47.39      :   - EL-SHAIR, R.      8 CAD       DQ       :  44 KEHOE, TATUM      9 SST     53.40     
  3 LANG, MISSY       8 CSAC    52.02      :                                            :  45 JOHNSON, STELLA   9 BSS     54.95     
  4 REYNOLDS, TAYLOR  8 BSS     52.27      : ========================================== :  46 BROWN, KATY      10 NJST    55.25     
  5 PARUSO, TONI      7 SST     52.86      : Event 23  Girls 10 & U 50 Back             :  47 FLAKE, MADISON   10 SAST    55.50     
  6 COOPER, LIZZY     8 BYST    53.02      : MEET: *  35.37 DEBORAH BASHIR - CAD 10/96  :  48 CROOKS, ALEX      9 BSS     55.77     
  7 CORISH, EMILY     8 GCAT    53.50      :                                            :  49 BRANNEN, D.      10 KBST    57.81     
  8 WINTERS, KELSEY   8 GCAT    53.72      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  50 RICE, MEGAN      10 NJST    59.17     
  9 WHITAKER, E.      7 GCAT    54.95      : ------------------------------------------ :  51 BYERS, COLLEEN    9 BYST  1:00.08     
 10 BAILEY, LINDSEY   8 GCAT    56.55      :   1 MARTZ, COURTNEY  10 KBST    33.83*     :   - JOHNSON, PERRI    9 GCAT      DQ      
 11 RICKETT, BETSY    8 KBST    56.93      :   2 RICHARDS, JULIE  10 BYST    34.41*     :  
 12 CALDWELL, R.      8 GCAT    57.24      :   3 BRODERICK, MARIE  9 SST     35.86      : ==========================================
 13 STONE, J.         8 CSAC    57.70      :   4 THOMPSON, ERIN   10 SEGA    36.40      : Event 24  Boys 10 & U 50 Back
 14 CARPENTER, S.     7 BSS     58.54      :   5 RICKETT, SARAH   10 KBST    36.52      : MEET: *  30.88 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/97
 15 HARTMAN, LOGAN    7 SST   1:00.10      :   6 MOORE, MEGAN      9 GOLD    37.62      :  
 16 NIKSCH, AMBER     8 YCGP  1:00.82      :   7 DAUGHERTY, L.     9 KBST    37.94      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 17 QUICK, JUSTINE    7 NJST  1:01.16      :   8 SYKES, SARAH     10 BSS     38.25      : ------------------------------------------
 18 ANSLEY, KAMERON   7 GCAT  1:03.05      :   9 FLOYD, KYLIE      9 GCAT    41.21      :   1 MAST, JACK       10 BSS     35.62     
 19 JONES, PATTY      8 BYST  1:03.15      :  10 BATES, MOLLY     10 BSS     41.91      :   2 DYER, CAMERON     9 BSS     37.54     
 20 WHEATLEY, J.      7 CSAC  1:04.22      :  11 HICKS, ASHLEY     9 SST     42.16      :   3 BAILEY, MICHAEL  10 GCAT    39.59     
 21 CRITZ, TAYLOR     8 SST   1:04.51      :  12 JAMES, ELLE       9 CSAC    42.50      :   4 TAYLOR, DOUGLAS  10 BYST    40.09     
 22 HICKS, JENNIFER   8 SST   1:06.17      :  13 BRIDGES, BARI    10 GCAT    42.79      :   5 HAWKINS, CHRIS    9 BSS     40.94     
 23 ANDREWS, R.       8 KBST  1:07.40      :  14 CASE, CHANDLER   10 SST     42.84      :   6 GREEN, NATHAN     9 KBST    41.22     
 24 WALZ, JENNIFER    7 SST   1:23.19      :  15 WILLIS, LINDSEY  10 SAST    43.46      :   7 CARVER, TYLER    10 GCAT    42.15     
  - GAYNOR, NICOLE    7 CSAC      DQ       :  16 COOEY, SARAH     10 NJST    44.17      :   8 GLICK, KEVIN     10 BSS     42.51     
  - LITKE, CARMELA    8 NJST      DQ       :  17 GEHRKE, BRITTANY  9 KBST    44.33      :   9 CURLEE, LANE      9 SST     42.93     
  - CASE, ALLYN       5 SST       DQ       :  18 JONES, KATHRYN   10 BYST    45.03      :  10 MEANS, ALBERTO   10 GOLD    43.21     
  - HANDLEY, MADISON  7 CSAC      DQ       :  19 HOBSON, MYLIN    10 CSAC    45.07      :  11 RABAN, DANIEL    10 GOLD    44.94     
                                           :  20 KLAES, ALEX       9 GOLD    45.66      :  12 BRASLEY, JOHNNY   9 CAD     45.12     
                                           :  21 YARBROUGH, ALISA 10 GCAT    45.85      :  13 FLYNN, JIMMY      9 BSS     45.19     
     
                                                                                           
 14 ROBERSON, BRYCE  10 GCAT    45.85      :  30 JONES, PATTY      8 BYST    28.98      : ==========================================
 15 CANADY, CHARLES   9 CAD     47.21      :  31 EPPLEY, EMBER     8 PRED    29.04      : Event 28  Boys 6 & U 25 Back
 16 CARPENTER, CHRIS  9 BSS     47.43      :  32 HANDLEY, MADISON  7 CSAC    29.42      : MEET: *  20.87 LUGMAN EL-AMIN - CAD 10/96
 17 WISE, TAYLOR      9 CSAC    48.99      :  33 NAMEROFF, RIANE   7 KBST    29.74      :  
 18 POLLOCK, DYLAN   10 GCAT    49.43      :  34 WALZ, JENNIFER    7 SST     29.88      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 19 WETHINGTON, ADAM 10 YCGP    49.80      :  35 PURDY, ERIN       7 PRED    30.03      : ------------------------------------------
 20 SHOWALTER, C.    10 CAD     49.94      :  36 GROVE, PAGE       7 BYST    30.64      :   1 SMITH, DERRICK    6 KBST    25.38     
 21 LOMBARDO, TOMMY  10 CSAC    50.53      :  37 KANG, InHwa       7 YCGP    31.09      :   2 FLOYD, FORREST    6 GCAT    29.12     
 22 STILES, KENNY    10 PRED    50.96      :  38 KAHN, EMILY       7 GCAT    32.80      :   3 KENERLY, JOHN     6 YCGP    30.55     
 23 DORNBLASER, D.    9 YCGP    53.93      :                                            :   4 WISE, DYLAN       5 CSAC    34.88     
 24 BOONE, LEE       10 SST     54.98      : ========================================== :   5 FLYNN, PATRICK    6 BSS     35.90     
 25 NAMEROFF, DEVIN   9 KBST  1:04.47      : Event 26  Boys 8 & U 25 Back               :   6 PURDY, JOHNATHAN  5 PRED    36.87     
  - GALE, BRIAN      10 YCGP      DQ       : MEET: *  15.27 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/95 :   7 FLYNN, JOHNNY     5 BSS     37.51     
  - GOFF, RICHARD     9 YCGP      DQ       :                                            :   8 KRAL, BRYAN       6 YCGP    41.19     
  - CALLOWAY, GORDON  9 CAD       DQ       :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  
                                           : ------------------------------------------ : ==========================================
========================================== :   1 EL-AMIN, LUQMAN   8 CAD     16.34      : Event 29  Girls 10 & U 200 IM
Event 25  Girls 8 & U 25 Back              :   2 EL-SHAIR, R.      8 CAD     19.34      : MEET: * 2:43.97 CARLY ANDERSON - BYST 10/9
MEET: *  18.48 KHAYRRIYAH EL-AMIN - CAD 10/:   3 GENTES, COLE      8 SST     19.97      :  
                                           :   4 MCINTYRE, M.      8 SEGA    20.09      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   5 SOCK, GARRETT     8 GOLD    20.50      : ------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------ :   6 HAYES, JOHN       7 BSS     20.83      :   1 RICHARDS, JULIE  10 BYST  2:40.88*    
  1 HAYES, KATHARYN   8 BSS     18.04*     :   7 GAYNOR, ANTHONY   8 CSAC    21.07      :   2 SMITH, BRIANNA   10 KBST  2:43.53*    
  2 HANSON, SONJA     8 CSAC    19.56      :   8 TURNER, MITCH     7 GOLD    21.29      :   3 MARTZ, COURTNEY  10 KBST  2:44.45     
  3 COOPER, LIZZY     8 BYST    19.99      :   9 DECKER, MICHAEL   8 GCAT    22.00      :   4 BRODERICK, MARIE  9 SST   2:47.16     
  4 REYNOLDS, TAYLOR  8 BSS     20.18      :   9 DANELLO, STEPHEN  7 GCAT    22.00      :   5 EL-AMIN, K.      10 CAD   2:48.38     
  5 WHITAKER, E.      7 GCAT    20.91      :  11 WOOLLEN, CHASE    7 GCAT    22.12      :   6 WATTS, ERIN      10 BSS   2:53.16     
  6 PARUSO, TONI      7 SST     21.12      :  12 HANSON, SETH      8 CSAC    23.71      :   7 RICKETT, SARAH   10 KBST  2:55.90     
  7 MOORE, KRISTIN    7 OAC     21.59      :  13 CAPOCASALE, R.    8 YCGP    24.43      :   8 BAIRD, COURTNEY  10 BSS   2:58.63     
  8 HOBSON, SARENA    8 CSAC    22.41      :  14 THOMPSON, RYAN    7 NJST    25.17      :   9 MOORE, MEGAN      9 GOLD  3:05.37     
  9 WINTERS, KELSEY   8 GCAT    22.70      :  15 LOMBARDO, TONY    7 CSAC    25.69      :  10 HICKS, ASHLEY     9 SST   3:09.07     
 10 GEHRKE, LAUREN    7 KBST    22.81      :  16 HOWTON, DAVID     8 GOLD    26.26      :  11 SYKES, SARAH     10 BSS   3:09.64     
 11 CARPENTER, S.     7 BSS     22.94      :  17 BEASLEY, PEARSON  7 GCAT    26.33      :  12 BATES, MOLLY     10 BSS   3:09.89     
 12 GAYNOR, NICOLE    7 CSAC    23.04      :  18 WISE, GARRETT     7 CSAC    28.26      :  13 ADAMS, KELLY      9 UNSST 3:18.58     
 13 HICKS, JENNIFER   8 SST     23.14      :  19 MACGUIRE, Sam     8 GCAT    29.50      :  14 CASE, CHANDLER   10 SST   3:20.69     
 14 ANDREWS, R.       8 KBST    23.26      :  20 WHELAN, Josh      7 GCAT    32.40      :  15 BRIDGES, BARI    10 GCAT  3:27.41     
 15 ANSLEY, KAMERON   7 GCAT    24.14      :  21 DUPONT, MICHAEL   7 CSAC    35.29      :  16 FLOYD, KYLIE      9 GCAT  3:28.23     
 16 SCHWEIZER, A.     8 KBST    24.31      :                                            :  17 KLAES, ALEX       9 GOLD  3:30.57     
 17 QUICK, JUSTINE    7 NJST    24.58      : ========================================== :  18 YARBROUGH, ALISA 10 GCAT  3:33.58     
 18 CALDWELL, R.      8 GCAT    24.95      : Event 27  Girls 6 & U 25 Back              :  19 CAIL, ALYSSA      9 GCAT  3:38.84     
 19 CORISH, EMILY     8 GCAT    25.03      : MEET: *  22.28 TONI PARUSO - SST 10/97     :  
 20 LANG, MISSY       8 CSAC    25.06      :                                            : ==========================================
 21 RICKETT, BETSY    8 KBST    25.15      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Event 30  Boys 10 & U 200 IM
 22 LITKE, CARMELA    8 NJST    25.22      : ------------------------------------------ : MEET: * 2:21.95 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/9
 23 HARTMAN, LOGAN    7 SST     25.35      :   1 LUMLEY, MEGAN     6 NJST    24.90      :  
 24 BAILEY, LINDSEY   8 GCAT    25.38      :   2 CASE, ALLYN       5 SST     26.29      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 25 NIKSCH, AMBER     8 YCGP    25.84      :   3 GAYNOR, MARISA    6 CSAC    27.24      : ------------------------------------------
 26 MOORE, MELANIE    7 GOLD    27.02      :   4 GARCIA, C.        6 CSAC    28.30      :   1 MAST, JACK       10 BSS   2:41.03     
 27 WHEATLEY, J.      7 CSAC    27.05      :   5 BRODERICK, KATIE  5 SST     37.03      :   2 TAYLOR, DOUGLAS  10 BYST  3:01.59     
 28 ALTISER, HEATHER  7 KBST    28.13      :                                            :   3 BAILEY, MICHAEL  10 GCAT  3:12.14     
 29 HINKEBEIN, S.     8 KBST    28.69      :                                            :   4 HAWKINS, CHRIS    9 BSS   3:19.75     
     
                                                                                           
  5 BRASLEY, JOHNNY   9 CAD   3:22.88      : ========================================== :   8 TURNER, JULIE    15 GOLD  2:13.91     
  6 GOODALL, MATT    10 GOLD  3:24.36      : Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Free             :   9 OGIER, MAGGIE    15 NJST  2:17.54     
  7 CANADY, CHARLES   9 CAD   3:26.13      : MEET: * 1:58.41 MORGAN HUGHES - BAC 10/95  :  10 KRUPILIS, RAMSEY 15 GOLD  2:20.23     
  8 SHOWALTER, C.    10 CAD   3:30.54      :                                            :  11 L'HOMMEDIEU, L.  16 GCAT  2:22.55     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  12 MAXWELL, KRISTY  15 GOLD  2:33.22     
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ :  
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Free             :   1 SHUTT-WOOD, D.   13 BYST  2:03.66      : ==========================================
POOL: ! 2:14.92 EMILY LOYD - GCAT 05/97    :   2 RUKA, MEREDITH   13 BYST  2:05.17      : Event 40  Boys Senior 200 Free
                                           :   3 ADAMS, ANNIE     13 BSS   2:05.59      : MEET: * 1:51.02 COLBY LONGLY - BYST 10/97
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   4 LAWS, REBECCA    14 BYST  2:11.77      :  
------------------------------------------ :   5 LOYD, EMILY      13 GCAT  2:12.23      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  1 ADAMS, JENNIFER  11 UNSST 2:12.49!     :   6 TUCKER, NICKI    14 BYST  2:14.45      : ------------------------------------------
  2 HASLIP, MELANIE  12 KBST  2:12.92!     :   7 PIO, LAUREN      13 GOLD  2:15.26      :   1 LONGLEY, COLBY   16 BYST  1:52.09     
  3 SERVVOLD, SARA   12 SST   2:13.43!     :   8 MANGET, K.       14 GOLD  2:16.62      :   2 RINEAR, RYAN     15 BYST  1:53.70     
  4 FAUCETT, LAUREN  12 GOLD  2:15.03      :   9 WARREN, ASHLEY   13 BSS   2:18.19      :   3 LITTLE, BRANDON  15 CAD   1:54.23     
  5 CULLEY, TERESA   11 KBST  2:16.66      :  10 WAKEFIELD, SARAH 13 NJST  2:18.67      :   4 ROLLINS, J.      16 UNSST 1:55.43     
  6 BRODERICK, KELLY 12 SST   2:17.62      :  11 SLATE, KRISTEN   14 GOLD  2:19.06      :   5 VICCARO, ADAM    14 SSA   1:56.48     
  7 EZELL, MOLLIE    11 BSS   2:22.40      :  12 CLAYTON, E.      14 GOLD  2:21.61      :   6 CULPEPPER, A.    17 BYST  1:59.74     
  8 CAVIN-ROOT, C.   11 BSS   2:22.59      :                                            :   7 WATSON, DANNY    16 NJST  2:00.16     
  9 HOOTON, KELLY    11 KBST  2:26.02      : ========================================== :   8 MELTON, JEFF     15 GOLD  2:04.83     
 10 TELLOCK, JILLIAN 12 UNGLD 2:26.24      : Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Free              :   9 O'NEIL, RICHARD  16 GOLD  2:05.36     
 11 RAPPEL, JESSICA  12 GOLD  2:28.61      : MEET: * 1:54.18 DENNIS HOLLAND - BYST 10/97:  10 KNOPP, JAMES     16 KBST  2:07.37     
 12 MOORE, KIMBERLY  11 OAC   2:28.99      :                                            :  11 HAAG, ANDREW     15 NJST  2:13.13     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  12 TURNER, B.       16 CAD   2:13.33     
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ :  
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Free              :   1 FOWLER, CHRIS    14 BSS   1:53.24*     : ==========================================
POOL: ! 2:06.60 JUDSON CUTTINO - SST 05/97 :   2 CAVIN-ROOT, A.   13 BSS   1:54.02*     : Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Back
                                           :   3 PARSLEY, JEFF    14 UNSST 1:54.07*     : MEET: *  30.44 AJEENAH MUHAMMAD - CAD 10/9
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   4 GOODALL, DREW    14 GOLD  1:55.81      :  
------------------------------------------ :   5 CALVER, WILL     13 SST   1:56.63      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  1 EL-AMIN, MUJAHID 11 CAD   2:00.03!     :   6 JOHNSON, TODD    14 GOLD  2:00.31      : ------------------------------------------
  2 LITTLE, JASON    12 CAD   2:04.29!     :   7 CUTTINO, JUDSON  13 SST   2:07.36      :   1 HASLIP, MELANIE  12 KBST    31.26     
  3 CULE, JIMMY      12 SEGA  2:07.10      :   8 SCHAEFFER, PAUL  13 GOLD  2:07.45      :   2 SERVVOLD, SARA   12 SST     31.87     
  4 LARMOYEUX, MIKEY 11 BSS   2:09.99      :   9 TOOKER, SAM      14 UNGLD 2:09.39      :   3 BRODERICK, KELLY 12 SST     32.78     
  5 BYRD, CHARLES    12 SST   2:10.75      :  10 WATSON, TIMOTHY  14 NJST  2:12.25      :   4 SUTTON, JESSICA  12 KBST    33.12     
  6 JOHNSON, CHRIS   12 BYST  2:11.49      :  11 SAVAGE, NEIL     13 GOLD  2:14.27      :   5 FAUCETT, LAUREN  12 GOLD    33.54     
  7 APOL, PETER      12 BSS   2:15.95      :  12 STREET, DANIEL   14 CAD   2:18.55      :   6 THOMAS, TAYLOR   11 GOLD    34.07     
  8 MCKINSTRY, P.    12 SEGA  2:16.31      :                                            :   7 ADAMS, JENNIFER  11 UNSST   34.36     
  9 O'HARE, BRYAN    12 SAST  2:16.85      : ========================================== :   8 CLAYTON, J.      12 GOLD    34.51     
 10 ROSE, ZACHARY    11 BYST  2:21.77      : Event 39  Girls Senior 200 Free            :   9 MOORE, KIMBERLY  11 OAC     35.20     
 11 HENRICI, J.      11 BSS   2:25.29      : MEET: * 1:55.83 ANNA CHAPMAN - BYST 10/96  :  10 TELLOCK, JILLIAN 12 UNGLD   35.55     
 12 TUCKER, MICHAEL  11 BYST  2:34.60      :                                            :  11 CANNON, ERIN     11 UNGLD   35.74     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  12 SHOWALTER, R.    12 CAD     35.75     
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :  13 EL-SHAIR, AVIEL  12 CAD     35.98     
                                           :   1 ROSS, ANN        16 GCAT  1:54.73*     :  14 DREWNIANY, ERIN  12 BSS     36.12     
                                           :   2 NICOLLETTA, A.   15 GOLD  1:57.29      :  15 MCCARTHY, LOUISE 11 BSS     36.16     
                                           :   3 GERSTENLAUER, K. 16 GCAT  2:06.89      :  16 DLUHOS, CATLIN   11 SST     36.34     
                                           :   4 SAVAGE, KELSEY   16 GOLD  2:07.07      :  17 CULLEY, TERESA   11 KBST    36.52     
                                           :   5 SMITH, MANDY     17 GOLD  2:08.33      :  18 MCGOVERN, R.     12 GOLD    36.53     
                                           :   6 COOK, JASMINE    15 BYST  2:10.30      :  19 WILSON, SARAH    11 SST     36.75     
                                           :   7 RUKA, CATE       16 BYST  2:11.24      :  20 EZELL, MOLLIE    11 BSS     36.91     
     
                                                                                           
 21 PHILLIPS, ERIN   11 BSS     36.92      : ========================================== :  14 PETT, CAITLYN    13 GCAT  1:15.39     
 22 FERRELLE, LOGAN  12 GCAT    36.98      : Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Back               :  15 WAKEFIELD, SARAH 13 NJST  1:15.62     
 23 GILBERT, C.      11 CSAC    37.08      : MEET: *  29.95 TORRENCE FORD - CAD 10/94   :  16 HARTNESS, H.     13 GOLD  1:16.03     
 24 MURPHY, AMINAH   11 CAD     37.53      :                                            :  17 EL-SHAIR, ASHA   14 CAD   1:16.08     
 25 FLOWERS, JONQUIL 12 CAD     37.55      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  18 MANGET, K.       14 GOLD  1:16.19     
 26 JONES, CAROLINE  11 BYST    37.62      : ------------------------------------------ :  19 DEIGHTON, LAURA  13 GCAT  1:16.50     
 27 RAPPEL, JESSICA  12 GOLD    37.75      :   1 JOHNSON, CHRIS   12 BYST    30.49      :  20 BEST, PATRINA    13 KBST  1:16.66     
 28 POSSON, ERICA    11 KBST    38.01      :   2 CULE, JIMMY      12 SEGA    31.47      :  21 MURPHY, ZADIA    13 CAD   1:17.04     
 29 CAVIN-ROOT, C.   11 BSS     38.22      :   3 O'HARE, BRYAN    12 SAST    32.67      :  22 CLAYTON, E.      14 GOLD  1:18.48     
 29 CARTER, CLAIRE   12 NJST    38.22      :   4 WOODBERRY, D.    12 CAD     32.94      :  23 TUCKER, NICKI    14 BYST  1:18.55     
 31 GARDNER, NICOLE  12 GOLD    38.49      :   5 ROSE, ZACHARY    11 BYST    33.79      :  24 DURHAM, SHARI    14 CAD   1:20.06     
 32 SUMMERLIN, LAURA 11 SST     38.63      :   6 CORNING, GREGORY 11 KBST    34.05      :  25 POSSON, ASHLEY   13 KBST  1:20.66     
 33 ISENBERG, S.     12 BSS     38.65      :   7 MCKINSTRY, P.    12 SEGA    34.16      :  26 MEYER, LANI      13 SAST  1:21.18     
 34 SHOEMAKER, A.    11 SAST    38.70      :   8 BYRD, CHARLES    12 SST     34.21      :  27 PALMER, ALLISON  13 BSS   1:21.33     
 35 HOWTON, KYRA     12 GOLD    39.07      :   9 TUCKER, MICHAEL  11 BYST    35.89      :  28 MACK, TIFFANY    14 CAD   1:25.21     
 36 HIPPERT, JULIE   11 GCAT    39.09      :  10 WEBB, ALEX       12 GOLD    36.42      :  29 MILLER, A.       13 CAD   1:26.39     
 37 MORGAN, BRITTANY 12 BSS     39.23      :  11 MITH, BRADLEY    11 SAST    36.49      :  30 FITZGERALD, NORA 13 CSAC  1:27.63     
 38 HARRIS, MEGHAN   11 BSS     39.29      :  12 HENRICI, J.      11 BSS     36.59      :  31 LOTA, ALISON     13 SEGA  1:32.49     
 39 HAWKINS, SARAH   12 BSS     39.54      :  13 RAMBERT, COREY   12 CAD     38.23      :  32 DEARING, CARLIE  13 NJST  1:35.32     
 40 KLAES, GABI      11 GOLD    39.64      :  14 THOMPSON, SAM    11 BYST    38.48      :  
 41 LAWS, ANNA       11 BYST    40.43      :  15 WILLIAMS, TY     11 GOLD    38.66      : ==========================================
 42 MORRIS, LINDSAY  12 BSS     41.24      :  16 MCCABE, STEVEN   12 BSS     41.17      : Event 44  Boys 13-14 100 Back
 43 BERMAN, SAMANTHA 11 BSS     41.81      :  17 SOCK, GRANT      12 GOLD    41.34      : MEET: *  59.16 COLBY LONGLY - BYST 10/96
 44 WISNIEWSKI, E.   11 CSAC    41.87      :  18 NETTLES, KYLE    11 GCAT    43.26      :  
 45 FEE, HOLLY       11 SAST    41.93      :  19 KANG, INSUNG     12 YCGP    43.30      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 46 MILHOUS, SABRINA 12 GOLD    42.05      :  20 CAIL, ALEX       11 GCAT    43.64      : ------------------------------------------
 47 ALWOOD, BRITTA   12 NJST    42.29      :  21 BRAUNECK, GEORGE 11 SAST    46.04      :   1 FOWLER, CHRIS    14 BSS     58.26*    
 48 LEIGH, BRITTA    11 KBST    42.88      :  22 LAW, DAVID       11 YCGP    52.80      :   2 PARSLEY, JEFF    14 UNSST   59.56     
 49 JOHNSON, B.      11 BSS     43.02      :   - AQUINA, MATTHEW  12 KBST      DQ       :   3 CALVER, WILL     13 SST   1:01.47     
 50 DAUGHERTY, KATIE 12 NJST    43.77      :   - GLICK, KYLE      12 BSS       DQ       :   4 CAVIN-ROOT, A.   13 BSS   1:02.21     
 51 SALE, NATALIE    11 GOLD    43.78      :   - HARTLEY, JUSTIN  12 BSS       DQ       :   5 GOODALL, DREW    14 GOLD  1:03.61     
 52 PETT, SHANNON    11 GCAT    44.01      :                                            :   6 VICCARO, ADAM    14 SSA   1:05.27     
 53 TOTTEN, LAUREN   11 BYST    44.16      : ========================================== :   7 CUTTINO, JUDSON  13 SST   1:07.43     
 54 RATH, STEPHANIE  12 SAST    44.37      : Event 43  Girls 13-14 100 Back             :   8 SAVAGE, NEIL     13 GOLD  1:07.86     
 55 FALVEY, SARAH    11 GOLD    45.80      : MEET: * 1:02.16 JENNIFER HIPPERT - GCAT 10/:   9 ARTLEY, ROSS     14 SST   1:08.12     
 56 DASHER, AMANDA   12 SAST    46.02      :                                            :  10 SCHAEFFER, PAUL  13 GOLD  1:08.85     
 57 CALDWELL, A.     11 GCAT    46.29      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  11 OLIVER, GEORGE   13 CAD   1:09.58     
 58 TORBERT, S.      11 CAD     46.88      : ------------------------------------------ :  12 TOOKER, SAM      14 UNGLD 1:09.64     
 59 ALLBRITTON, D.   11 GCAT    46.97      :   1 HATHAWAY, S.     13 GCAT  1:06.08      :  13 DEYE, COREY      14 GOLD  1:10.34     
 60 MORRISON, S.     11 GOLD    48.80      :   2 SUTTON, REBECCA  14 KBST  1:09.89      :  14 FINCH, ZACH      14 GOLD  1:10.54     
 61 TAYLOR, STACEY   12 SAST    49.25      :   3 LAWS, REBECCA    14 BYST  1:10.81      :  15 AHMED, RAMESES   14 CAD   1:11.54     
 62 DELILLE, LEELA   11 PRED    49.79      :   4 CHRISTIANSON, S. 13 GCAT  1:10.91      :  16 WATSON, TIMOTHY  14 NJST  1:12.31     
 63 HINKEBEIN, J.    11 KBST    54.06      :   5 STRANG, ABBY     13 UNBYS 1:12.12      :  17 RICE, BRYAN      13 NJST  1:13.89     
  - VOEGTTE, KATIE   12 BSS       DQ       :   6 HILTON, SARAH    13 SEGA  1:12.50      :  18 HORTON, ALEX     13 NJST  1:20.34     
  - BROWN, REBECCA   12 NJST      DQ       :   7 PHILLIPS, LEA    13 BSS   1:13.79      :  19 TURNER, RUSS     13 GOLD  1:20.93     
  - B0URQUARDEZ, E.  11 BSS       DQ       :   8 PIO, LAUREN      13 GOLD  1:13.83      :  20 TOTTEN, MATTHEW  13 BYST  1:22.76     
  - RICE, STEPHANIE  11 NJST      DQ       :   8 SLATE, KRISTEN   14 GOLD  1:13.83      :  21 JOHNSON, TAYLOR  13 GCAT  1:24.30     
  - ROBERTS, KATIE   11 GOLD      DQ       :  10 COLLINS, MARINA  13 SAST  1:14.32      : 
                                           :  11 WAZEERUD-DIN, I. 13 CAD   1:14.43      : 
                                           :  12 PIO, NICOLE      14 GOLD  1:14.47      : 
                                           :  13 WARREN, ASHLEY   13 BSS   1:14.85      : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== :  46 TOTTEN, LAUREN   11 BYST  1:46.45     
Event 45  Girls Senior 100 Back            : Event 47  Girls 11-12 100 Breast           :  47 WYNNE, REBECCA   11 GCAT  1:49.75     
MEET: * 1:01.90 JENNIFER TUTEN - BYST 10/95: POOL: ! 1:14.95 T. CAMPBELL - SPST 05/97   :  48 MORRISON, S.     11 GOLD  1:50.21     
                                           :                                            :  49 TAYLOR, STACEY   12 SAST  1:50.30     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  50 FALVEY, SARAH    11 GOLD  1:54.33     
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :  51 BROWN, REBECCA   12 NJST  1:55.83     
  1 ROSS, ANN        16 GCAT  1:00.56*     :   1 HOOTON, KELLY    11 KBST  1:17.63      :  52 CALDWELL, A.     11 GCAT  2:00.49     
  2 MUHAMMAD, ARIE   15 CAD   1:01.67*     :   2 FLOWERS, JONQUIL 12 CAD   1:18.42      :   - WAGNER, MALLORY  12 BYST      DQ      
  3 HIPPERT, J.      15 GCAT  1:03.74      :   3 TELLOCK, JILLIAN 12 UNGLD 1:20.62      :  
  4 CHRISTIANSEN, M. 16 GCAT  1:09.47      :   4 PHILLIPS, ERIN   11 BSS   1:21.42      : ==========================================
  5 SAVAGE, KELSEY   16 GOLD  1:11.02      :   5 BRODERICK, KELLY 12 SST   1:23.31      : Event 48  Boys 11-12 100 Breast
  6 KRUPILIS, RAMSEY 15 GOLD  1:13.58      :   6 MCCARTHY, LOUISE 11 BSS   1:24.10      : POOL: ! 1:18.67 JUDSON CUTTINO - SST 05/97
  6 CARBONELL, J.    15 GOLD  1:13.58      :   7 HOWTON, KYRA     12 GOLD  1:25.04      :  
  8 ARAMBULA, H.     16 GOLD  1:14.61      :   8 EL-SHAIR, AVIEL  12 CAD   1:25.07      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  9 TURNER, JULIE    15 GOLD  1:14.73      :   9 CLAYTON, J.      12 GOLD  1:25.35      : ------------------------------------------
 10 BEST, GIANINA    15 KBST  1:14.85      :  10 DLUHOS, DARCIE   11 SST   1:26.04      :   1 EL-AMIN, MUJAHID 11 CAD   1:10.24!    
 11 PALLER, MEGAN    17 GOLD  1:15.01      :  11 THOMAS, TAYLOR   11 GOLD  1:26.77      :   2 LITTLE, JASON    12 CAD   1:15.03!    
 12 RUKA, CATE       16 BYST  1:15.27      :  12 MCGOVERN, R.     12 GOLD  1:27.03      :   3 LARMOYEUX, MIKEY 11 BSS   1:16.85!    
 13 ROVEZZI, KELLY   15 BSS   1:16.73      :  13 FERRELLE, LOGAN  12 GCAT  1:28.00      :   4 MCKINSTRY, P.    12 SEGA  1:22.71     
 14 HERRICK, WHITNEY 15 GOLD  1:22.48      :  14 MORGAN, BRITTANY 12 BSS   1:29.35      :   5 APOL, PETER      12 BSS   1:23.57     
 15 MAXWELL, KRISTY  15 GOLD  1:25.93      :  15 ROBERTS, PAIGE   12 GOLD  1:29.42      :   6 CORNING, GREGORY 11 KBST  1:23.63     
 16 CROWNER, JAMIKA  15 CAD   1:44.49      :  16 HIPPERT, JULIE   11 GCAT  1:29.65      :   7 FOGARTY, COLIN   11 SST   1:24.38     
  - PACE, SUJOTTA    15 CAD       DQ       :  17 HAWKINS, SARAH   12 BSS   1:30.26      :   8 LOTA, JONATHON   11 SEGA  1:26.05     
                                           :  18 GARDNER, NICOLE  12 GOLD  1:30.33      :   9 HENRICI, J.      11 BSS   1:26.60     
========================================== :  19 CARTER, CLAIRE   12 NJST  1:30.64      :  10 ROSE, ZACHARY    11 BYST  1:27.73     
Event 46  Boys Senior 100 Back             :  20 FEINE, MOLLY     12 KBST  1:31.29      :  11 SOCK, GRANT      12 GOLD  1:28.14     
MEET: *  55.32 STEVEN MAY - SST 10/95      :  21 DREWNIANY, ERIN  12 BSS   1:31.52      :  12 WEBB, ALEX       12 GOLD  1:31.11     
                                           :  22 KLAES, GABI      11 GOLD  1:31.85      :  13 GLICK, KYLE      12 BSS   1:32.37     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  23 CANNON, ERIN     11 UNGLD 1:32.49      :  14 SABREE, AHMED    11 CAD   1:32.60     
------------------------------------------ :  24 CAVIN-ROOT, C.   11 BSS   1:32.66      :  15 NETTLES, KYLE    11 GCAT  1:37.88     
  1 LONGLEY, COLBY   16 BYST    57.31      :  25 MURPHY, NZINGHA  11 CAD   1:33.16      :  16 KANG, INSUNG     12 YCGP  1:38.12     
  2 BASHIR, ASKIA    18 CAD     58.64      :  26 ALWOOD, BRITTA   12 NJST  1:33.25      :  17 LAW, DAVID       11 YCGP  2:20.77     
  3 RINEAR, RYAN     15 BYST    59.96      :  27 PEEK, AKAETTE    11 CAD   1:33.51      :   - HARTLEY, JUSTIN  12 BSS       DQ      
  4 LITTLE, BRANDON  15 CAD   1:00.15      :  28 BERMAN, SAMANTHA 11 BSS   1:34.07      :  
  5 DAVENPORT, S.    19 CAD   1:03.91      :  29 GILBERT, C.      11 CSAC  1:34.39      : ==========================================
  6 WATSON, DANNY    16 NJST  1:03.93      :  30 WISNIEWSKI, E.   11 CSAC  1:34.56      : Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 Breast
  7 O'NEIL, RICHARD  16 GOLD  1:04.77      :  31 POSSON, ERICA    11 KBST  1:34.99      : POOL: ! 2:42.99 MEREDITH RUKA - BYST 05/97
  8 CULPEPPER, A.    17 BYST  1:05.94      :  32 JOHNSON, B.      11 BSS   1:35.22      :  
  9 TURNER, B.       16 CAD   1:07.31      :  33 MILHOUS, SABRINA 12 GOLD  1:36.22      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 10 SEEKELY, RYAN    15 GOLD  1:07.32      :  34 EZELL, MOLLIE    11 BSS   1:36.54      : ------------------------------------------
 11 HAAG, ANDREW     15 NJST  1:16.63      :  35 JOYNER, MARIA    12 GCAT  1:36.65      :   1 RUKA, MEREDITH   13 BYST  2:35.10!    
                                           :  36 SUMMERLIN, LAURA 11 SST   1:38.78      :   2 STRANG, ABBY     13 UNBYS 2:40.76!    
                                           :  37 LEIGH, BRITTA    11 KBST  1:38.91      :   3 ADAMS, ANNIE     13 BSS   2:47.13     
                                           :  38 ROBERTS, KATIE   11 GOLD  1:40.06      :   4 BEST, PATRINA    13 KBST  2:47.18     
                                           :  39 SALE, NATALIE    11 GOLD  1:40.52      :   5 HATHAWAY, S.     13 GCAT  2:51.62     
                                           :  40 HARRIS, MEGHAN   11 BSS   1:40.90      :   6 HARTNESS, H.     13 GOLD  2:52.66     
                                           :  41 TORBERT, S.      11 CAD   1:42.01      :   7 EL-SHAIR, ASHA   14 CAD   2:52.93     
                                           :  42 PETT, SHANNON    11 GCAT  1:44.03      :   8 WARREN, ASHLEY   13 BSS   2:53.23     
                                           :  43 B0URQUARDEZ, E.  11 BSS   1:44.05      :   9 MANGET, K.       14 GOLD  2:58.45     
                                           :  44 JONES, CAROLINE  11 BYST  1:44.16      :  10 PHILLIPS, LEA    13 BSS   2:59.12     
                                           :  45 VOEGTTE, KATIE   12 BSS   1:46.34      :  11 PIO, LAUREN      13 GOLD  2:59.29     
     
                                                                                           
 12 LOTA, ALISON     13 SEGA  3:13.80      :  14 ROVEZZI, KELLY   15 BSS   3:00.67      :  27 GILBERT, C.      11 CSAC    37.51     
 13 FITZGERALD, NORA 13 CSAC  3:19.67      :  15 TURNER, JULIE    15 GOLD  3:07.27      :  28 MCCARTHY, LOUISE 11 BSS     37.87     
 14 MACK, TIFFANY    14 CAD   3:29.09      :  16 HERRICK, WHITNEY 15 GOLD  3:26.71      :  29 MCGOVERN, R.     12 GOLD    38.40     
 15 PIO, NICOLE      14 GOLD  3:29.21      :  17 CROWNER, JAMIKA  15 CAD   3:53.16      :  30 MORGAN, BRITTANY 12 BSS     39.15     
  - MILLER, A.       13 CAD       DQ       :                                            :  31 SHOEMAKER, A.    11 SAST    39.67     
                                           : ========================================== :  31 GARDNER, NICOLE  12 GOLD    39.67     
========================================== : Event 52  Boys Senior 200 Breast           :  33 HOWTON, KYRA     12 GOLD    39.76     
Event 50  Boys 13-14 200 Breast            : POOL: ! 2:26.28 ANTHONY CULPEPPER - BYST 05:  34 ALWOOD, BRITTA   12 NJST    39.82     
POOL: ! 2:40.45 WILL CALVER - SST 05/97    :                                            :  34 HAWKINS, SARAH   12 BSS     39.82     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  36 MURPHY, NZINGHA  11 CAD     40.33     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------ :  37 WISNIEWSKI, E.   11 CSAC    40.51     
------------------------------------------ :   1 BASHIR, ASKIA    18 CAD   2:24.68!     :  37 JONES, CAROLINE  11 BYST    40.51     
  1 PARSLEY, JEFF    14 UNSST 2:24.43!     :   2 CULPEPPER, A.    17 BYST  2:25.57!     :  39 JOYNER, MARIA    12 GCAT    41.03     
  2 GOODALL, DREW    14 GOLD  2:24.46!     :   3 DAVENPORT, S.    19 CAD   2:36.46      :  40 POSSON, ERICA    11 KBST    41.66     
  3 CALVER, WILL     13 SST   2:31.68!     :   4 MELTON, JEFF     15 GOLD  2:38.76      :  41 ISENBERG, S.     12 BSS     42.48     
  4 AHMED, RAMESES   14 CAD   2:40.99      :   5 KNOPP, JAMES     16 KBST  2:41.27      :  41 HIPPERT, JULIE   11 GCAT    42.48     
  5 OLIVER, GEORGE   13 CAD   2:44.06      :   6 SEEKELY, RYAN    15 GOLD  2:42.36      :  43 MILHOUS, SABRINA 12 GOLD    42.90     
  6 TOOKER, SAM      14 UNGLD 2:45.95      :   - GODLEY, AARON    16 CAD       DQ       :  44 FEE, HOLLY       11 SAST    43.31     
  7 SAVAGE, NEIL     13 GOLD  2:48.94      :                                            :  45 JOHNSON, B.      11 BSS     43.62     
  8 CUTTINO, JUDSON  13 SST   2:49.08      : ========================================== :  45 LAWS, ANNA       11 BYST    43.62     
  9 SCHAEFFER, PAUL  13 GOLD  2:51.02      : Event 53  Girls 11-12 50 Fly               :  47 BERMAN, SAMANTHA 11 BSS     44.44     
 10 DEYE, COREY      14 GOLD  2:52.21      : MEET: *  28.87 ERIN HEMPSTEAD - CSAC 10/95 :  48 ROBERTS, KATIE   11 GOLD    44.47     
 11 FINCH, ZACH      14 GOLD  2:54.65      :                                            :  49 MOORE, KIMBERLY  11 OAC     44.50     
 12 JOHNSON, TAYLOR  13 GCAT  3:00.97      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  50 PEEK, AKAETTE    11 CAD     46.03     
 13 HORTON, ALEX     13 NJST  3:04.45      : ------------------------------------------ :  51 VOEGTTE, KATIE   12 BSS     46.21     
 14 STREET, DANIEL   14 CAD   3:07.33      :   1 HASLIP, MELANIE  12 KBST    30.27      :  52 RICE, STEPHANIE  11 NJST    46.85     
 15 RAGONESI, JOE    13 GOLD  3:14.09      :   2 ADAMS, JENNIFER  11 UNSST   30.29      :  53 DAUGHERTY, KATIE 12 NJST    47.77     
 16 TURNER, RUSS     13 GOLD  3:27.08      :   3 SERVVOLD, SARA   12 SST     30.71      :  54 DASHER, AMANDA   12 SAST    48.40     
 17 TWOMEY, IAN      13 GOLD  3:30.17      :   4 CLAYTON, J.      12 GOLD    32.83      :  55 PETT, SHANNON    11 GCAT    50.07     
  - WATSON, TIMOTHY  14 NJST      DQ       :   5 SHOWALTER, R.    12 CAD     32.88      :  56 CALDWELL, A.     11 GCAT    52.93     
  - CRAWFORD, P.     13 GCAT      DQ       :   6 CANNON, ERIN     11 UNGLD   33.02      :  57 MORRISON, S.     11 GOLD    54.32     
                                           :   7 EZELL, MOLLIE    11 BSS     33.06      :  58 FALVEY, SARAH    11 GOLD    57.69     
========================================== :   8 DLUHOS, CATLIN   11 SST     33.29      :  59 WYNNE, REBECCA   11 GCAT    58.10     
Event 51  Girls Senior 200 Breast          :   9 FAUCETT, LAUREN  12 GOLD    33.32      :   - RATH, STEPHANIE  12 SAST      DQ      
POOL: ! 2:39.09 ANN ROSS - GCAT 05/97      :  10 WILSON, SARAH    11 SST     33.39      :   - ALLBRITTON, D.   11 GCAT      DQ      
                                           :  11 SUTTON, JESSICA  12 KBST    33.40      :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  12 HOOTON, KELLY    11 KBST    34.10      : ==========================================
------------------------------------------ :  13 KLAES, GABI      11 GOLD    34.48      : Event 54  Boys 11-12 50 Fly
  1 SMITH, MANDY     17 GOLD  2:34.06!     :  14 TELLOCK, JILLIAN 12 UNGLD   34.55      : MEET: *  27.62 TORRENCE FORD - CAD 10/94
  2 SAVAGE, KELSEY   16 GOLD  2:34.34!     :  15 ROBERTS, PAIGE   12 GOLD    34.69      :  
  3 MCKAY, JENNIFER  15 UNBYS 2:40.67      :  16 THOMAS, TAYLOR   11 GOLD    35.26      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  4 PALLER, MEGAN    17 GOLD  2:41.48      :  17 MORRIS, LINDSAY  12 BSS     35.43      : ------------------------------------------
  5 GERSTENLAUER, K. 16 GCAT  2:43.32      :  18 CAVIN-ROOT, C.   11 BSS     35.53      :   1 EL-AMIN, MUJAHID 11 CAD     25.61*    
  6 ROSS, CAROL      15 GCAT  2:46.80      :  19 CULLEY, TERESA   11 KBST    35.94      :   2 WOODBERRY, D.    12 CAD     26.69*    
  7 COOK, JASMINE    15 BYST  2:49.23      :  20 RAPPEL, JESSICA  12 GOLD    36.04      :   3 CULE, JIMMY      12 SEGA    28.62     
  8 BEST, GIANINA    15 KBST  2:51.39      :  21 HARRIS, MEGHAN   11 BSS     36.52      :   4 LITTLE, JASON    12 CAD     29.84     
  9 L'HOMMEDIEU, L.  16 GCAT  2:54.10      :  22 DLUHOS, DARCIE   11 SST     36.63      :   5 JOHNSON, CHRIS   12 BYST    30.32     
 10 ARAMBULA, H.     16 GOLD  2:55.46      :  23 B0URQUARDEZ, E.  11 BSS     37.15      :   6 O'HARE, BRYAN    12 SAST    30.44     
 11 YEAGER, CAITLIN  12 SST   2:58.52      :  24 PHILLIPS, ERIN   11 BSS     37.28      :   7 LARMOYEUX, MIKEY 11 BSS     30.57     
 12 KRUPILIS, RAMSEY 15 GOLD  2:58.79      :  25 MURPHY, AMINAH   11 CAD     37.29      :   8 CORNING, GREGORY 11 KBST    32.50     
 13 OGIER, MAGGIE    15 NJST  2:59.66      :  25 DREWNIANY, ERIN  12 BSS     37.29      :   9 BYRD, CHARLES    12 SST     32.66     
     
                                                                                           
 10 APOL, PETER      12 BSS     33.81      : ========================================== :   6 CULPEPPER, A.    17 BYST  1:04.00     
 11 GLICK, KYLE      12 BSS     34.17      : Event 56  Boys 13-14 100 Fly               :   7 TURNER, B.       16 CAD   1:06.08     
 12 MITH, BRADLEY    11 SAST    34.69      : MEET: *  56.26 DENNIS HOLLAND - BYST 10/97 :   8 MELTON, JEFF     15 GOLD  1:06.46     
 13 WEBB, ALEX       12 GOLD    35.01      :                                            :   9 O'NEIL, RICHARD  16 GOLD  1:10.73     
 14 HENRICI, J.      11 BSS     35.65      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  10 SEEKELY, RYAN    15 GOLD  1:21.75     
 15 TUCKER, MICHAEL  11 BYST    36.48      : ------------------------------------------ :  
 16 SOCK, GRANT      12 GOLD    36.87      :   1 CAVIN-ROOT, A.   13 BSS     57.51      : ==========================================
 17 RAMBERT, COREY   12 CAD     37.52      :   2 VICCARO, ADAM    14 SSA     58.66      : Event 59  Girls 11-12 50 Free
 18 FOGARTY, COLIN   11 SST     37.70      :   3 FOWLER, CHRIS    14 BSS   1:00.03      : MEET: *  26.42 JENNIFER HIPPERT - GCAT 10/
 19 THOMPSON, SAM    11 BYST    38.45      :   4 JOHNSON, TODD    14 GOLD  1:01.63      :  
 20 WILLIAMS, TY     11 GOLD    38.74      :   5 ARTLEY, ROSS     14 SST   1:04.69      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 21 LOTA, JONATHON   11 SEGA    39.75      :   6 STREET, DANIEL   14 CAD   1:20.12      : ------------------------------------------
 22 MCCABE, STEVEN   12 BSS     40.24      :   7 RICE, BRYAN      13 NJST  1:20.74      :   1 HASLIP, MELANIE  12 KBST    27.91     
 23 KANG, INSUNG     12 YCGP    40.61      :   8 JOHNSON, TAYLOR  13 GCAT  1:26.63      :   2 SERVVOLD, SARA   12 SST     28.13     
 24 CAIL, ALEX       11 GCAT    40.91      :   9 CRAWFORD, P.     13 GCAT  1:32.13      :   3 FLOWERS, JONQUIL 12 CAD     28.54     
 25 SABREE, AHMED    11 CAD     41.22      :  10 TWOMEY, IAN      13 GOLD  1:34.29      :   4 CLAYTON, J.      12 GOLD    28.73     
 26 HARTLEY, JUSTIN  12 BSS     48.06      :   - FINCH, ZACH      14 GOLD      DQ       :   5 BRODERICK, KELLY 12 SST     28.91     
 27 BRAUNECK, GEORGE 11 SAST    48.46      :                                            :   6 SHOWALTER, R.    12 CAD     29.19     
 28 NETTLES, KYLE    11 GCAT    51.08      : ========================================== :   7 ADAMS, JENNIFER  11 UNSST   29.24     
                                           : Event 57  Girls Senior 100 Fly             :   8 FAUCETT, LAUREN  12 GOLD    29.39     
========================================== : MEET: * 1:00.06 JENNIFER TUTEN - BYST 10/96:   9 SUTTON, JESSICA  12 KBST    29.84     
Event 55  Girls 13-14 100 Fly              :                                            :  10 EL-SHAIR, AVIEL  12 CAD     30.17     
MEET: * 1:01.75 ANGIE NICOLLETTA - GOLD 10/:  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  11 MCGOVERN, R.     12 GOLD    30.42     
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :  12 THOMAS, TAYLOR   11 GOLD    30.78     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   1 DLUHOS, CASEY    16 GCAT  1:01.54      :  13 MOORE, KIMBERLY  11 OAC     30.97     
------------------------------------------ :   2 NICOLLETTA, A.   15 GOLD  1:01.73      :  14 DLUHOS, CATLIN   11 SST     31.07     
  1 RUKA, MEREDITH   13 BYST  1:05.64      :   3 HIPPERT, J.      15 GCAT  1:03.31      :  15 HOOTON, KELLY    11 KBST    31.13     
  2 STRANG, ABBY     13 UNBYS 1:06.42      :   4 ROSS, CAROL      15 GCAT  1:04.89      :  16 MURPHY, AMINAH   11 CAD     31.30     
  3 LAWS, REBECCA    14 BYST  1:08.78      :   5 GERSTENLAUER, K. 16 GCAT  1:05.24      :  17 CULLEY, TERESA   11 KBST    31.36     
  4 SHUTT-WOOD, D.   13 BYST  1:08.84      :   6 MCKAY, JENNIFER  15 UNBYS 1:08.02      :  17 FERRELLE, LOGAN  12 GCAT    31.36     
  5 SLATE, KRISTEN   14 GOLD  1:10.34      :   7 MUHAMMAD, ARIE   15 CAD   1:08.08      :  19 DLUHOS, DARCIE   11 SST     31.38     
  6 LOYD, EMILY      13 GCAT  1:10.71      :   8 COOK, JASMINE    15 BYST  1:09.20      :  20 JOYNER, MARIA    12 GCAT    31.83     
  7 WAKEFIELD, SARAH 13 NJST  1:10.93      :   9 PALLER, MEGAN    17 GOLD  1:10.96      :  21 B0URQUARDEZ, E.  11 BSS     31.93     
  8 HILTON, SARAH    13 SEGA  1:12.50      :  10 CHRISTIANSEN, M. 16 GCAT  1:12.31      :  22 WILSON, SARAH    11 SST     32.01     
  9 WARREN, ASHLEY   13 BSS   1:13.76      :  11 RUKA, CATE       16 BYST  1:13.48      :  22 HOWTON, KYRA     12 GOLD    32.01     
 10 TUCKER, NICKI    14 BYST  1:15.03      :  12 ARAMBULA, H.     16 GOLD  1:15.73      :  24 ALWOOD, BRITTA   12 NJST    32.03     
 11 CHRISTIANSON, S. 13 GCAT  1:16.99      :  13 BEST, GIANINA    15 KBST  1:18.73      :  25 CARTER, CLAIRE   12 NJST    32.10     
 12 COLLINS, MARINA  13 SAST  1:17.62      :  14 MAXWELL, KRISTY  15 GOLD  1:18.96      :  26 YEAGER, CAITLIN  12 SST     32.24     
 13 PIO, NICOLE      14 GOLD  1:18.21      :  15 PACE, SUJOTTA    15 CAD   1:26.48      :  27 GILBERT, C.      11 CSAC    32.43     
 14 HARTNESS, H.     13 GOLD  1:19.08      :                                            :  28 RAPPEL, JESSICA  12 GOLD    32.53     
 15 DEIGHTON, LAURA  13 GCAT  1:21.33      : ========================================== :  29 CANNON, ERIN     11 UNGLD   32.72     
 16 WAZEERUD-DIN, I. 13 CAD   1:22.24      : Event 58  Boys Senior 100 Fly              :  30 GARDNER, NICOLE  12 GOLD    33.36     
 17 MURPHY, ZADIA    13 CAD   1:22.62      : MEET: *  54.90 BRYAN HOLWELL - MSST 10/95  :  31 HIPPERT, JULIE   11 GCAT    33.55     
 18 PALMER, ALLISON  13 BSS   1:25.89      :                                            :  32 ROBERTS, PAIGE   12 GOLD    33.68     
 19 DURHAM, SHARI    14 CAD   1:28.69      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  33 SHOEMAKER, A.    11 SAST    33.77     
 20 POSSON, ASHLEY   13 KBST  1:33.68      : ------------------------------------------ :  34 MORRIS, LINDSAY  12 BSS     33.78     
 21 FITZGERALD, NORA 13 CSAC  1:42.83      :   1 LITTLE, BRANDON  15 CAD     58.59      :  35 MURPHY, NZINGHA  11 CAD     33.83     
                                           :   2 WATSON, DANNY    16 NJST    59.84      :  35 FEE, HOLLY       11 SAST    33.83     
                                           :   3 RINEAR, RYAN     15 BYST  1:00.29      :  35 JONES, CAROLINE  11 BYST    33.83     
                                           :   4 TOTTEN, JAY      17 BYST  1:00.58      :  38 BERMAN, SAMANTHA 11 BSS     34.12     
                                           :   5 ROLLINS, J.      16 UNSST 1:01.86      :  39 MILHOUS, SABRINA 12 GOLD    34.16     
     
                                                                                           
 40 KLAES, GABI      11 GOLD    34.47      :  17 THOMPSON, SAM    11 BYST    32.22      :  34 DEARING, CARLIE  13 NJST    33.59     
 41 LEIGH, BRITTA    11 KBST    34.70      :  18 KANG, INSUNG     12 YCGP    32.74      :  35 POSSON, ASHLEY   13 KBST    35.23     
 42 SALE, NATALIE    11 GOLD    35.28      :  19 MCCABE, STEVEN   12 BSS     33.16      :  36 CALLAN, CAITLIN  13 CSAC    57.70     
 43 FEINE, MOLLY     12 KBST    35.57      :  20 WILLIAMS, TY     11 GOLD    33.95      :  
 44 ISENBERG, S.     12 BSS     35.71      :  21 LOTA, JONATHON   11 SEGA    34.17      : ==========================================
 45 SUMMERLIN, LAURA 11 SST     35.82      :  22 CAIL, ALEX       11 GCAT    34.53      : Event 62  Boys 13-14 50 Free
 46 RATH, STEPHANIE  12 SAST    36.06      :  23 NETTLES, KYLE    11 GCAT    36.48      : POOL: !  24.28 ADAM VICCARO - KBST 05/97
 47 ROBERTS, KATIE   11 GOLD    36.38      :  24 SABREE, AHMED    11 CAD     36.65      :  
 48 ALLBRITTON, D.   11 GCAT    36.40      :  25 BRAUNECK, GEORGE 11 SAST    38.31      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 49 POSSON, ERICA    11 KBST    36.41      :  26 LAW, DAVID       11 YCGP    39.85      : ------------------------------------------
 50 DAUGHERTY, KATIE 12 NJST    36.51      :  27 AQUINA, MATTHEW  12 KBST    40.23      :   1 PARSLEY, JEFF    14 UNSST   23.82!    
 51 LAWS, ANNA       11 BYST    36.52      :                                            :   2 FOWLER, CHRIS    14 BSS     24.20!    
 52 DASHER, AMANDA   12 SAST    36.83      : ========================================== :   3 GOODALL, DREW    14 GOLD    24.21!    
 53 WAGNER, MALLORY  12 BYST    37.00      : Event 61  Girls 13-14 50 Free              :   4 VICCARO, ADAM    14 SSA     24.44     
 54 PEEK, AKAETTE    11 CAD     37.01      : POOL: !  27.27 TAYLOR MACKEY - SSST 05/97  :   5 ARTLEY, ROSS     14 SST     24.48     
 55 WISNIEWSKI, E.   11 CSAC    37.13      :                                            :   6 OLIVER, GEORGE   13 CAD     24.80     
 56 TAYLOR, STACEY   12 SAST    38.70      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   7 JOHNSON, TODD    14 GOLD    25.23     
 57 PETT, SHANNON    11 GCAT    39.24      : ------------------------------------------ :   8 CAVIN-ROOT, A.   13 BSS     25.26     
 58 TOTTEN, LAUREN   11 BYST    39.59      :   1 STRANG, ABBY     13 UNBYS   27.01!     :   9 AHMED, RAMESES   14 CAD     26.26     
 59 BROWN, REBECCA   12 NJST    39.89      :   2 HATHAWAY, S.     13 GCAT    27.26!     :  10 DEYE, COREY      14 GOLD    26.60     
 60 MORRISON, S.     11 GOLD    40.49      :   3 SUTTON, REBECCA  14 KBST    27.30      :  11 SCHAEFFER, PAUL  13 GOLD    26.66     
 61 FALVEY, SARAH    11 GOLD    40.53      :   4 WAKEFIELD, SARAH 13 NJST    27.71      :  12 FINCH, ZACH      14 GOLD    26.70     
 62 TORBERT, S.      11 CAD     40.96      :   5 EL-SHAIR, ASHA   14 CAD     27.73      :  13 WATSON, TIMOTHY  14 NJST    26.73     
 63 WYNNE, REBECCA   11 GCAT    41.16      :   6 RUKA, MEREDITH   13 BYST    27.77      :  14 CUTTINO, JUDSON  13 SST     27.19     
 64 RICE, STEPHANIE  11 NJST    42.23      :   7 LOYD, EMILY      13 GCAT    27.89      :  15 STREET, DANIEL   14 CAD     27.44     
 65 DELILLE, LEELA   11 PRED    42.36      :   8 SHUTT-WOOD, D.   13 BYST    27.93      :  16 SAVAGE, NEIL     13 GOLD    27.88     
 66 CALDWELL, A.     11 GCAT    42.45      :   9 ADAMS, ANNIE     13 BSS     28.02      :  17 HORTON, ALEX     13 NJST    28.72     
 67 HINKEBEIN, J.    11 KBST    50.89      :  10 MURPHY, ZADIA    13 CAD     28.30      :  18 RICE, BRYAN      13 NJST    28.98     
                                           :  11 BEST, PATRINA    13 KBST    28.55      :  19 JOHNSON, TAYLOR  13 GCAT    29.13     
========================================== :  12 PIO, LAUREN      13 GOLD    28.57      :  20 CRAWFORD, P.     13 GCAT    30.22     
Event 60  Boys 11-12 50 Free               :  13 CLAYTON, E.      14 GOLD    28.82      :  21 RAGONESI, JOE    13 GOLD    30.42     
MEET: *  24.23 TORRENCE FORD - CAD 10/95   :  14 WAZEERUD-DIN, I. 13 CAD     28.84      :  22 TURNER, RUSS     13 GOLD    31.42     
                                           :  15 SLATE, KRISTEN   14 GOLD    28.86      :  23 TWOMEY, IAN      13 GOLD    31.76     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  15 MANGET, K.       14 GOLD    28.86      :  24 TOTTEN, MATTHEW  13 BYST    32.51     
------------------------------------------ :  17 LAWS, REBECCA    14 BYST    28.89      :  25 MERGENDAHL, ERIC 14 KBST    40.88     
  1 EL-AMIN, MUJAHID 11 CAD     24.45      :  18 TUCKER, NICKI    14 BYST    28.95      :  
  2 WOODBERRY, D.    12 CAD     24.96      :  19 PIO, NICOLE      14 GOLD    29.07      : ==========================================
  3 LITTLE, JASON    12 CAD     25.70      :  20 COLLINS, MARINA  13 SAST    29.24      : Event 63  Girls Senior 50 Free
  4 CULE, JIMMY      12 SEGA    26.46      :  21 HILTON, SARAH    13 SEGA    29.25      : POOL: !  27.79 ANGIE MAXWELL - PRED 05/97
  5 JOHNSON, CHRIS   12 BYST    26.98      :  22 DEIGHTON, LAURA  13 GCAT    29.26      :  
  6 O'HARE, BRYAN    12 SAST    27.53      :  23 PETT, CAITLYN    13 GCAT    29.35      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  7 LARMOYEUX, MIKEY 11 BSS     28.41      :  24 MILLER, A.       13 CAD     29.48      : ------------------------------------------
  8 MCKINSTRY, P.    12 SEGA    28.67      :  25 PHILLIPS, LEA    13 BSS     29.58      :   1 ROSS, ANN        16 GCAT    24.42!    
  9 CORNING, GREGORY 11 KBST    29.56      :  26 MEYER, LANI      13 SAST    29.61      :   2 HIPPERT, J.      15 GCAT    25.16!    
 10 MITH, BRADLEY    11 SAST    29.99      :  27 CHRISTIANSON, S. 13 GCAT    29.63      :   3 NICOLLETTA, A.   15 GOLD    25.70!    
 11 APOL, PETER      12 BSS     30.00      :  28 FITZGERALD, NORA 13 CSAC    29.69      :   4 DLUHOS, CASEY    16 GCAT    26.19!    
 12 WEBB, ALEX       12 GOLD    30.15      :  29 HARTNESS, H.     13 GOLD    29.77      :   5 MUHAMMAD, ARIE   15 CAD     26.87!    
 13 RAMBERT, COREY   12 CAD     30.42      :  30 DURHAM, SHARI    14 CAD     31.64      :   6 SMITH, MANDY     17 GOLD    26.90!    
 14 SOCK, GRANT      12 GOLD    30.66      :  31 PALMER, ALLISON  13 BSS     31.92      :   7 ROSS, CAROL      15 GCAT    27.19!    
 15 FOGARTY, COLIN   11 SST     32.09      :  32 MACK, TIFFANY    14 CAD     33.06      :   8 COOK, JASMINE    15 BYST    27.70!    
 16 TUCKER, MICHAEL  11 BYST    32.10      :  33 LOTA, ALISON     13 SEGA    33.31      :   9 SAVAGE, KELSEY   16 GOLD    27.75!    
     
                                                                                           
 10 MCKAY, JENNIFER  15 UNBYS   27.81      :                                            :  16 ROWLANDS, KYLE    9 CSAC  1:47.74     
 11 TURNER, JULIE    15 GOLD    27.91      : ---  Ages 15 and Over ---                  :  17 STEELE, MELISSA   9 BSS   1:48.77     
 12 CHRISTIANSEN, M. 16 GCAT    28.17      :   1 ROSS, ANN        16 GCAT 10:58.22      :   - KEHOE, TATUM      9 SST       DQ      
 13 PALLER, MEGAN    17 GOLD    28.50      :   2 NICOLLETTA, A.   15 GOLD 11:03.73      :   - GODLEWSKI, LAURA  9 CSAC      DQ      
 14 L'HOMMEDIEU, L.  16 GCAT    28.70      :   3 DLUHOS, CASEY    16 GCAT 11:09.24      :   - BAIRD, COURTNEY  10 BSS       DQ      
 15 BEST, GIANINA    15 KBST    28.75      :   4 GERSTENLAUER, K. 16 GCAT 11:10.98      :  
 16 KRUPILIS, RAMSEY 15 GOLD    28.94      :   5 SMITH, MANDY     17 GOLD 11:48.83      : ==========================================
 17 PACE, SUJOTTA    15 CAD     30.09      :   6 ROSS, CAROL      15 GCAT 12:26.83      : Event 74  Boys 10 & U 100 Fly
 18 RUKA, CATE       16 BYST    30.44      :   7 CHRISTIANSEN, M. 16 GCAT 12:40.64      : POOL: ! 1:33.43 DOUGLAS TAYLOR - BYST 05/9
 19 ROVEZZI, KELLY   15 BSS     30.81      :   8 ARAMBULA, H.     16 GOLD 13:02.91      :  
 20 HERRICK, WHITNEY 15 GOLD    32.00      :   9 L'HOMMEDIEU, L.  16 GCAT 13:26.77      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 21 CROWNER, JAMIKA  15 CAD     36.68      :                                            : ------------------------------------------
                                           : ========================================== :   1 MAST, JACK       10 BSS   1:17.12!    
========================================== : Event 72  Boys Senior 1000 Free            :   2 TAYLOR, DOUGLAS  10 BYST  1:27.48!    
Event 64  Boys Senior 50 Free              :                                            :   3 BAILEY, MICHAEL  10 GCAT  1:28.61!    
POOL: !  22.77 QUEVAS GAMBLE - KBST 05/97  :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   4 DYER, CAMERON     9 BSS   1:31.28!    
                                           : ------------------------------------------ :   5 GOODALL, MATT    10 GOLD  1:48.44     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ---  Ages 11 Through 12 ---                :   6 LOMBARDO, TOMMY  10 CSAC  1:58.89     
------------------------------------------ :     POOL: ! 17:03.71 D. RACZKOWSKI - YCGP 0:  
  1 LITTLE, BRANDON  15 CAD     23.21      :   1 BYRD, CHARLES    12 SST  11:44.24!     : ==========================================
  2 LONGLEY, COLBY   16 BYST    23.48      :                                            : Event 75  Girls 8 & U 50 Fly
  3 BASHIR, ASKIA    18 CAD     23.83      : ---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                : POOL: !  36.15 LAUREN DAUGHERTY - KBST 05/
  4 RINEAR, RYAN     15 BYST    23.90      :   1 CALVER, WILL     13 SST  10:26.16      :  
  5 ROLLINS, J.      16 UNSST   23.94      :   2 TOOKER, SAM      14 UNGLD11:32.26      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  6 TURNER, B.       16 CAD     24.41      :   3 JOHNSON, TODD    14 GOLD 11:32.50      : ------------------------------------------
  7 WATSON, DANNY    16 NJST    24.53      :                                            :   1 HAYES, KATHARYN   8 BSS     41.05     
  7 RHAME, WALTER    30 SST     24.53      : ---  Ages 15 and Over ---                  :   2 WINTERS, KELSEY   8 GCAT    44.64     
  9 TOTTEN, JAY      17 BYST    24.67      :     POOL: ! 12:05.49 TRISTAN HOWARD - KBST :   3 REYNOLDS, TAYLOR  8 BSS     46.25     
 10 MELTON, JEFF     15 GOLD    24.96      :   1 KNOPP, JAMES     16 KBST 11:30.31!     :   4 WHITAKER, E.      7 GCAT    48.11     
 11 O'NEIL, RICHARD  16 GOLD    25.15      :                                            :   5 CORISH, EMILY     8 GCAT    54.54     
 12 SEEKELY, RYAN    15 GOLD    25.45      : ========================================== :   6 DEVYATKIN, E.     8 GCAT    57.37     
 13 DAVENPORT, S.    19 CAD     25.78      : Event 73  Girls 10 & U 100 Fly             :   7 CARPENTER, S.     7 BSS     58.32     
 14 KNOPP, JAMES     16 KBST    27.56      : POOL: ! 1:18.86 BRIANNA SMITH - KBST 05/97 :   8 HICKS, JENNIFER   8 SST   1:00.40     
 15 GODLEY, AARON    16 CAD     29.16      :                                            :   9 HANDLEY, MADISON  7 CSAC  1:08.96     
                                           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   - WALZ, JENNIFER    7 SST       DQ      
========================================== : ------------------------------------------ :   - HOBSON, SARENA    8 CSAC      DQ      
Event 71  Girls Senior 1000 Free           :   1 SMITH, BRIANNA   10 KBST  1:13.00!     :   - PARUSO, TONI      7 SST       DQ      
                                           :   2 BRODERICK, MARIE  9 SST   1:15.11!     :   - CALDWELL, R.      8 GCAT      DQ      
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 RICHARDS, JULIE  10 BYST  1:18.02!     :  
------------------------------------------ :   4 EL-AMIN, K.      10 CAD   1:18.48!     : ==========================================
---  Ages 13 Through 14 ---                :   5 WATTS, ERIN      10 BSS   1:19.60      : Event 76  Boys 8 & U 50 Fly
    POOL: ! 14:05.51 S. CHARPENTIER - YCGP :   6 MARTZ, COURTNEY  10 KBST  1:19.67      : POOL: !  47.51 GENTES COLE - SST 05/97
  1 SHUTT-WOOD, D.   13 BYST 11:08.86!     :   7 SYKES, SARAH     10 BSS   1:26.38      :  
  2 ADAMS, ANNIE     13 BSS  11:26.83!     :   8 MOORE, MEGAN      9 GOLD  1:29.16      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  3 LOYD, EMILY      13 GCAT 12:23.28!     :   9 HICKS, ASHLEY     9 SST   1:29.85      : ------------------------------------------
  4 HATHAWAY, S.     13 GCAT 12:28.94!     :  10 RICKETT, SARAH   10 KBST  1:31.82      :   1 EL-AMIN, LUQMAN   8 CAD     34.31!    
  5 CLAYTON, E.      14 GOLD 13:21.67!     :  11 BATES, MOLLY     10 BSS   1:36.98      :   2 SOCK, GARRETT     8 GOLD    41.62!    
  6 POSSON, ASHLEY   13 KBST 15:01.19      :  12 FLOYD, KYLIE      9 GCAT  1:37.24      :   3 GENTES, COLE      8 SST     42.08!    
                                           :  13 KLAES, ALEX       9 GOLD  1:44.80      :   4 HAYES, JOHN       7 BSS     48.10     
                                           :  14 ADAMS, KELLY      9 UNSST 1:44.95      :   5 ELAM, BRIT        7 NJST  1:04.85     
                                           :  15 CAIL, ALYSSA      9 GCAT  1:45.01      :   - CROFT, JOSHUA     8 GCAT      DQ      
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  46 JOHNSON, STELLA   9 BSS     46.58      :  11 SCHLAFSTEIN, S.   7 GCAT    18.32     
Event 77  Girls 10 & U 50 Free             :  47 MOSER, SASHA      9 PRED    46.75      :  12 DEVYATKIN, E.     8 GCAT    18.54     
MEET: *  29.93 ALLIE YOCUM - SSST          :  48 CROOKS, ALEX      9 BSS     47.92      :  13 GAYNOR, NICOLE    7 CSAC    18.57     
                                           :  49 BRANNEN, D.      10 KBST    49.97      :  14 ANSLEY, KAMERON   7 GCAT    18.84     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :  15 HARTMAN, LOGAN    7 SST     19.05     
------------------------------------------ : ========================================== :  16 CORISH, EMILY     8 GCAT    19.11     
  1 SMITH, BRIANNA   10 KBST    28.54*     : Event 78  Boys 10 & U 50 Free              :  17 QUICK, JUSTINE    7 NJST    19.20     
  2 EL-AMIN, K.      10 CAD     28.95*     : MEET: *  25.60 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD       :  18 RICKETT, BETSY    8 KBST    19.22     
  3 RICHARDS, JULIE  10 BYST    30.35      :                                            :  19 HICKS, JENNIFER   8 SST     19.27     
  4 BRODERICK, MARIE  9 SST     30.76      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  20 CARPENTER, S.     7 BSS     19.42     
  5 MARTZ, COURTNEY  10 KBST    31.34      : ------------------------------------------ :  21 CALDWELL, R.      8 GCAT    19.95     
  6 DAUGHERTY, L.     9 KBST    31.74      :   1 MEANS, ALBERTO   10 GOLD    31.91      :  22 LANG, MISSY       8 CSAC    20.09     
  7 MOORE, MEGAN      9 GOLD    32.04      :   1 BAILEY, MICHAEL  10 GCAT    31.91      :  23 GEHRKE, LAUREN    7 KBST    20.27     
  8 THOMPSON, ERIN   10 SEGA    32.08      :   3 GREEN, NATHAN     9 KBST    32.26      :  24 BAILEY, LINDSEY   8 GCAT    20.44     
  9 BRIDGES, BARI    10 GCAT    32.41      :   4 CARVER, TYLER    10 GCAT    32.49      :  25 CRITZ, TAYLOR     8 SST     20.94     
 10 RICKETT, SARAH   10 KBST    32.46      :   5 CALLOWAY, GORDON  9 CAD     32.72      :  26 LITKE, CARMELA    8 NJST    21.24     
 11 YARBROUGH, ALISA 10 GCAT    33.80      :   6 DOTY, ANSTIN     10 BSS     33.13      :  27 HANDLEY, MADISON  7 CSAC    21.28     
 12 HICKS, ASHLEY     9 SST     34.23      :   7 GLICK, KEVIN     10 BSS     34.19      :  28 WHEATLEY, J.      7 CSAC    21.57     
 13 HOBSON, MYLIN    10 CSAC    34.33      :   8 CURLEE, LANE      9 SST     34.45      :  29 JONES, PATTY      8 BYST    22.82     
 14 WILLIS, LINDSEY  10 SAST    34.90      :   9 POLLOCK, DYLAN   10 GCAT    34.72      :  30 WALZ, JENNIFER    7 SST     22.87     
 15 CASE, CHANDLER   10 SST     35.01      :  10 RABAN, DANIEL    10 GOLD    34.80      :  31 MOORE, MELANIE    7 GOLD    23.17     
 15 FLOYD, KYLIE      9 GCAT    35.01      :  11 GOODALL, MATT    10 GOLD    34.84      :  32 ALTISER, HEATHER  7 KBST    24.82     
 17 CAIL, ALYSSA      9 GCAT    35.63      :  12 WISE, TAYLOR      9 CSAC    35.50      :  33 PURDY, ERIN       7 PRED    25.20     
 18 COOPER, JENNY    10 BYST    35.69      :  13 BRASLEY, JOHNNY   9 CAD     35.80      :  34 NAMEROFF, RIANE   7 KBST    32.94     
 19 GEHRKE, BRITTANY  9 KBST    35.74      :  14 CANADY, CHARLES   9 CAD     36.22      :  
 20 JAMES, ELLE       9 CSAC    36.36      :  15 ROBERSON, BRYCE  10 GCAT    36.58      : ==========================================
 21 ADAMS, KELLY      9 UNSST   36.43      :  16 SHOWALTER, C.    10 CAD     36.96      : Event 80  Boys 8 & U 25 Free
 22 JONES, KATHRYN   10 BYST    36.98      :  17 FLYNN, JIMMY      9 BSS     37.19      : MEET: *  13.40 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/95
 23 WINTERS, CARLY   10 GCAT    37.17      :  18 BOONE, LEE       10 SST     38.31      :  
 24 PIRASTEH, ANNISA 10 BSS     38.13      :  19 STILES, KENNY    10 PRED    39.87      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 25 ROWLANDS, KYLE    9 CSAC    38.63      :  20 LOMBARDO, TOMMY  10 CSAC    40.67      : ------------------------------------------
 26 KLAES, ALEX       9 GOLD    38.77      :  21 JONES, PATRICK    9 BYST    42.60      :   1 EL-AMIN, LUQMAN   8 CAD     14.96     
 27 WHEATLEY, C.      9 CSAC    38.78      :  22 NAMEROFF, DEVIN   9 KBST    55.92      :   2 EL-SHAIR, R.      8 CAD     15.13     
 28 STEELE, MELISSA   9 BSS     38.82      :   - HAWKINS, CHRIS    9 BSS       DQ       :   3 MCINTYRE, M.      8 SEGA    15.95     
 29 GODLEWSKI, LAURA  9 CSAC    39.06      :                                            :   3 TURNER, MITCH     7 GOLD    15.95     
 30 MARK, CHELSIE     9 BSS     39.68      : ========================================== :   5 SOCK, GARRETT     8 GOLD    16.08     
 31 THOMAS, SAMANTHA 10 GOLD    40.23      : Event 79  Girls 8 & U 25 Free              :   5 DECKER, MICHAEL   8 GCAT    16.08     
 32 ROVEZZI, J.       8 BSS     40.33      : MEET: *  14.34 ALLIE YOCUM - SSST 10/96    :   7 GENTES, COLE      8 SST     16.24     
 33 MURPHY, ROBIN    10 CAD     40.60      :                                            :   8 WOOLLEN, CHASE    7 GCAT    16.85     
 34 WHELAN, DAISY    10 GCAT    41.12      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   9 GAYNOR, ANTHONY   8 CSAC    17.69     
 35 KNOPP, RACHAEL   10 KBST    41.49      : ------------------------------------------ :  10 HAYES, JOHN       7 BSS     19.22     
 36 FLAKE, MADISON   10 SAST    41.87      :   1 HANSON, SONJA     8 CSAC    16.10      :  11 LOMBARDO, TONY    7 CSAC    20.32     
 37 VERNER, LIZZIE    9 GCAT    42.33      :   2 REYNOLDS, TAYLOR  8 BSS     16.22      :  12 BEASLEY, PEARSON  7 GCAT    21.23     
 38 RIDDELL, KRA      9 GCAT    42.80      :   3 MOORE, KRISTIN    7 OAC     16.25      :  13 WISE, GARRETT     7 CSAC    21.27     
 39 HOWELL, CHELSEA  10 KBST    42.81      :   4 WINTERS, KELSEY   8 GCAT    16.73      :  14 HOWTON, DAVID     8 GOLD    22.51     
 40 WILLIAMS, V.      9 KBST    43.98      :   5 WHITAKER, E.      7 GCAT    16.88      :  15 HANSON, SETH      8 CSAC    23.13     
 41 SCHLAFSTEIN, A.   9 GCAT    44.47      :   6 COOPER, LIZZY     8 BYST    16.95      :  16 CROFT, JOSHUA     8 GCAT    23.63     
 42 RUCKER, CLARA    10 GCAT    45.49      :   7 HAYES, KATHARYN   8 BSS     17.04      :  17 ELAM, BRIT        7 NJST    24.73     
 43 COLON, MARISA     9 NJST    45.91      :   8 ANDREWS, R.       8 KBST    17.68      :  18 DUPONT, MICHAEL   7 CSAC    24.76     
 44 KEHOE, TATUM      9 SST     46.23      :   9 UDINSKY, S.       8 GCAT    18.17      :  19 WHELAN, Josh      7 GCAT    26.98     
 45 RICE, MEGAN      10 NJST    46.41      :  10 HOBSON, SARENA    8 CSAC    18.28      :  20 MOSES, ELI        7 PRED    29.90     
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  19 WILLIS, LINDSEY  10 SAST  1:37.83      : ==========================================
Event 81  Girls 6 & U 25 Free              :  20 GEHRKE, BRITTANY  9 KBST  1:38.04      : Event 85  Girls 8 & U 50 Back
MEET: *  18.13 KATIE BASFORD - SAC 10/97   :  21 YARBROUGH, ALISA 10 GCAT  1:39.52      : POOL: !  39.00 LAUREN DAUGHERTY - KBST 05/
                                           :  22 THOMAS, SAMANTHA 10 GOLD  1:42.18      :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  23 WINTERS, CARLY   10 GCAT  1:44.47      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :  24 PIRASTEH, ANNISA 10 BSS   1:46.50      : ------------------------------------------
  1 LUMLEY, MEGAN     6 NJST    20.63      :  25 WILLIAMS, V.      9 KBST  1:50.53      :   1 HAYES, KATHARYN   8 BSS     39.79     
  2 CASE, ALLYN       5 SST     21.63      :  26 KLAES, ALEX       9 GOLD  1:50.66      :   2 COOPER, LIZZY     8 BYST    42.89     
  3 GAYNOR, MARISA    6 CSAC    21.88      :  27 MURPHY, ROBIN    10 CAD   1:51.01      :   2 HANSON, SONJA     8 CSAC    42.89     
  4 GARCIA, C.        6 CSAC    23.56      :  28 WHEATLEY, C.      9 CSAC  1:52.58      :   4 WHITAKER, E.      7 GCAT    45.39     
  5 BRODERICK, KATIE  5 SST     31.69      :  29 MARK, CHELSIE     9 BSS   1:53.95      :   5 MOORE, KRISTIN    7 OAC     45.44     
                                           :  30 ROVEZZI, J.       8 BSS   1:54.37      :   6 GEHRKE, LAUREN    7 KBST    46.69     
========================================== :  31 JOHNSON, STELLA   9 BSS   2:01.63      :   7 PARUSO, TONI      7 SST     48.58     
Event 82  Boys 6 & U 25 Free               :   - SYKES, SARAH     10 BSS       DQ       :   8 REYNOLDS, TAYLOR  8 BSS     50.08     
MEET: *  16.84 LUGMAN EL-AMIN - CAD 10/96  :   - WHELAN, DAISY    10 GCAT      DQ       :   9 HICKS, JENNIFER   8 SST     50.91     
                                           :                                            :  10 GAYNOR, NICOLE    7 CSAC    50.93     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ========================================== :  11 CARPENTER, S.     7 BSS     51.13     
------------------------------------------ : Event 84  Boys 10 & U 100 Back             :  12 DEVYATKIN, E.     8 GCAT    51.37     
  1 HAYES, PATRICK    5 BSS     24.00      : POOL: ! 1:25.66 MICHAEL BAILEY - GCAT 05/97:  13 LANG, MISSY       8 CSAC    52.00     
  2 KENERLY, JOHN     6 YCGP    24.56      :                                            :  14 RICKETT, BETSY    8 KBST    52.13     
  3 FLYNN, PATRICK    6 BSS     26.48      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  15 CORISH, EMILY     8 GCAT    52.42     
  4 PURDY, JOHNATHAN  5 PRED    28.63      : ------------------------------------------ :  16 ANSLEY, KAMERON   7 GCAT    53.00     
  5 FLYNN, JOHNNY     5 BSS     29.02      :   1 MAST, JACK       10 BSS   1:17.01!     :  17 CALDWELL, R.      8 GCAT    53.16     
  6 WISE, DYLAN       5 CSAC    29.57      :   2 DYER, CAMERON     9 BSS   1:19.91!     :  18 LITKE, CARMELA    8 NJST    53.54     
  7 SMITH, DERRICK    6 KBST    30.02      :   3 TAYLOR, DOUGLAS  10 BYST  1:24.80!     :  19 SCHLAFSTEIN, S.   7 GCAT    54.30     
  8 FLOYD, FORREST    6 GCAT    32.07      :   4 BAILEY, MICHAEL  10 GCAT  1:27.31      :  20 QUICK, JUSTINE    7 NJST    54.36     
                                           :   5 CURLEE, LANE      9 SST   1:29.60      :  21 HARTMAN, LOGAN    7 SST     56.83     
========================================== :   6 CANADY, CHARLES   9 CAD   1:30.00      :  22 WHEATLEY, J.      7 CSAC  1:00.30     
Event 83  Girls 10 & U 100 Back            :   7 CALLOWAY, GORDON  9 CAD   1:30.42      :  23 JONES, PATTY      8 BYST  1:01.24     
POOL: ! 1:17.04 COURTNEY MARTZ - KBST 05/97:   8 HAWKINS, CHRIS    9 BSS   1:30.76      :  24 WALZ, JENNIFER    7 SST   1:07.19     
                                           :   9 CARVER, TYLER    10 GCAT  1:31.35      :  25 BAILEY, LINDSEY   8 GCAT  1:09.14     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  10 MEANS, ALBERTO   10 GOLD  1:31.89      :   - UDINSKY, S.       8 GCAT      DQ      
------------------------------------------ :  11 GLICK, KEVIN     10 BSS   1:34.68      :   - HOBSON, SARENA    8 CSAC      DQ      
  1 RICHARDS, JULIE  10 BYST  1:14.04!     :  12 RABAN, DANIEL    10 GOLD  1:35.25      :  
  2 MARTZ, COURTNEY  10 KBST  1:18.03      :  13 SHOWALTER, C.    10 CAD   1:39.13      : ==========================================
  3 BRODERICK, MARIE  9 SST   1:20.48      :  14 POLLOCK, DYLAN   10 GCAT  1:42.06      : Event 86  Boys 8 & U 50 Back
  4 DAUGHERTY, L.     9 KBST  1:20.74      :  15 DOTY, ANSTIN     10 BSS   1:42.31      : POOL: !  49.95 JUDSON WOOLEN - GCAT 05/97
  5 BAIRD, COURTNEY  10 BSS   1:21.04      :  16 ROBERSON, BRYCE  10 GCAT  1:45.99      :  
  6 THOMPSON, ERIN   10 SEGA  1:22.31      :  17 FLYNN, JIMMY      9 BSS   1:46.02      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  7 RICKETT, SARAH   10 KBST  1:22.68      :  18 STILES, KENNY    10 PRED  2:06.20      : ------------------------------------------
  8 MOORE, MEGAN      9 GOLD  1:26.22      :  19 NAMEROFF, DEVIN   9 KBST  2:21.06      :   1 EL-AMIN, LUQMAN   8 CAD     35.89!    
  9 WATTS, ERIN      10 BSS   1:27.83      :                                            :   2 GENTES, COLE      8 SST     41.90!    
 10 HICKS, ASHLEY     9 SST   1:29.05      :                                            :   3 MCINTYRE, M.      8 SEGA    43.49!    
 11 BATES, MOLLY     10 BSS   1:29.34      :                                            :   4 TURNER, MITCH     7 GOLD    43.67!    
 12 FLOYD, KYLIE      9 GCAT  1:31.93      :                                            :   5 EL-SHAIR, R.      8 CAD     46.04!    
 13 JAMES, ELLE       9 CSAC  1:32.95      :                                            :   6 DECKER, MICHAEL   8 GCAT    46.42!    
 14 CASE, CHANDLER   10 SST   1:33.52      :                                            :   7 WOOLLEN, CHASE    7 GCAT    47.78!    
 15 JONES, KATHRYN   10 BYST  1:33.61      :                                            :   8 HAYES, JOHN       7 BSS     48.74!    
 16 HOBSON, MYLIN    10 CSAC  1:33.79      :                                            :   9 GAYNOR, ANTHONY   8 CSAC    49.16!    
 17 BRIDGES, BARI    10 GCAT  1:37.11      :                                            :  10 BEASLEY, PEARSON  7 GCAT    53.64     
 18 CAIL, ALYSSA      9 GCAT  1:37.74      :                                            :  11 HOWTON, DAVID     8 GOLD    57.40     
     
                                                                                           
 12 HANSON, SETH      8 CSAC    58.13      :  39 MOSER, SASHA      9 PRED  1:09.35      :  11 MOORE, KRISTIN    7 OAC     26.23     
 13 WISE, GARRETT     7 CSAC    58.94      :   - WILLIAMS, V.      9 KBST      DQ       :  12 UDINSKY, S.       8 GCAT    26.36     
 14 LOMBARDO, TONY    7 CSAC    59.18      :   - RUCKER, CLARA    10 GCAT      DQ       :  13 SCHLAFSTEIN, S.   7 GCAT    26.84     
 15 WHELAN, Josh      7 GCAT  1:06.52      :                                            :  14 DEVYATKIN, E.     8 GCAT    26.92     
 16 KENERLY, JOHN     6 YCGP  1:09.96      : ========================================== :  15 ANSLEY, KAMERON   7 GCAT    26.95     
  - CROFT, JOSHUA     8 GCAT      DQ       : Event 88  Boys 10 & U 50 Breast            :  16 JONES, PATTY      8 BYST    27.28     
                                           : MEET: *  34.58 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/97 :  17 WHEATLEY, J.      7 CSAC    27.41     
========================================== :                                            :  18 CRITZ, TAYLOR     8 SST     28.11     
Event 87  Girls 10 & U 50 Breast           :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  19 GAYNOR, NICOLE    7 CSAC    30.15     
MEET: *  36.63 TABITHA CAMPBELL - SPST 10/9: ------------------------------------------ :  20 LITKE, CARMELA    8 NJST    31.89     
                                           :   1 MAST, JACK       10 BSS     38.45      :  21 HANDLEY, MADISON  7 CSAC    33.04     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   2 DYER, CAMERON     9 BSS     42.36      :  22 WALZ, JENNIFER    7 SST     36.95     
------------------------------------------ :   3 GOODALL, MATT    10 GOLD    43.04      :  23 MOORE, MELANIE    7 GOLD    41.60     
  1 SMITH, BRIANNA   10 KBST    35.20*     :   4 TAYLOR, DOUGLAS  10 BYST    43.05      :   - ANDREWS, R.       8 KBST      DQ      
  2 EL-AMIN, K.      10 CAD     37.28      :   5 GREEN, NATHAN     9 KBST    43.33      :   - HARTMAN, LOGAN    7 SST       DQ      
  3 HOBSON, MYLIN    10 CSAC    42.10      :   6 DOTY, ANSTIN     10 BSS     43.92      :   - PARUSO, TONI      7 SST       DQ      
  4 WATTS, ERIN      10 BSS     42.24      :   7 MEANS, ALBERTO   10 GOLD    44.47      :   - LANG, MISSY       8 CSAC      DQ      
  5 BAIRD, COURTNEY  10 BSS     42.27      :   8 RABAN, DANIEL    10 GOLD    45.23      :   - QUICK, JUSTINE    7 NJST      DQ      
  6 DAUGHERTY, L.     9 KBST    43.55      :   9 CURLEE, LANE      9 SST     46.37      :  
  7 BRIDGES, BARI    10 GCAT    44.19      :  10 CALLOWAY, GORDON  9 CAD     47.09      : ==========================================
  8 BATES, MOLLY     10 BSS     44.95      :  11 BRASLEY, JOHNNY   9 CAD     47.48      : Event 90  Boys 8 & U 25 Breast
  9 JAMES, ELLE       9 CSAC    46.11      :  12 POLLOCK, DYLAN   10 GCAT    48.33      : MEET: *  17.57 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/95
 10 YARBROUGH, ALISA 10 GCAT    46.32      :  13 GLICK, KEVIN     10 BSS     48.63      :  
 11 SYKES, SARAH     10 BSS     47.53      :  14 CARVER, TYLER    10 GCAT    48.94      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 12 FLAKE, MADISON   10 SAST    47.82      :  15 LOMBARDO, TOMMY  10 CSAC    49.86      : ------------------------------------------
 13 KNOPP, RACHAEL   10 KBST    48.36      :  16 HAWKINS, CHRIS    9 BSS     50.25      :   1 SOCK, GARRETT     8 GOLD    19.17     
 14 JONES, KATHRYN   10 BYST    48.97      :  17 SHOWALTER, C.    10 CAD     51.06      :   2 EL-SHAIR, R.      8 CAD     21.24     
 15 CASE, CHANDLER   10 SST     49.02      :  18 BOONE, LEE       10 SST     52.28      :   3 TURNER, MITCH     7 GOLD    22.66     
 16 ADAMS, KELLY      9 UNSST   49.19      :  19 ROBERSON, BRYCE  10 GCAT    52.46      :   4 DECKER, MICHAEL   8 GCAT    24.69     
 17 COOPER, JENNY    10 BYST    49.73      :  20 CANADY, CHARLES   9 CAD     52.53      :   5 HAYES, JOHN       7 BSS     24.74     
 18 STEELE, MELISSA   9 BSS     50.75      :  21 FLYNN, JIMMY      9 BSS     53.24      :   6 LOMBARDO, TONY    7 CSAC    25.46     
 19 CROOKS, ALEX      9 BSS     50.85      :  22 WISE, TAYLOR      9 CSAC    59.23      :   7 GAYNOR, ANTHONY   8 CSAC    25.49     
 20 WINTERS, CARLY   10 GCAT    51.00      :  23 JONES, PATRICK    9 BYST  1:00.10      :   8 WOOLLEN, CHASE    7 GCAT    26.15     
 20 RIDDELL, KRA      9 GCAT    51.00      :  24 NAMEROFF, DEVIN   9 KBST  1:07.13      :   9 ELAM, BRIT        7 NJST    26.84     
 22 MURPHY, ROBIN    10 CAD     51.29      :                                            :  10 HOWTON, DAVID     8 GOLD    26.96     
 23 WHELAN, DAISY    10 GCAT    52.17      : ========================================== :  11 MCINTYRE, M.      8 SEGA    29.43     
 24 GODLEWSKI, LAURA  9 CSAC    52.21      : Event 89  Girls 8 & U 25 Breast            :  12 HANSON, SETH      8 CSAC    30.67     
 25 ROWLANDS, KYLE    9 CSAC    52.64      : MEET: *  18.72 KHAYRRIYAH EL-AMIN - CAD 10/:  13 WISE, GARRETT     7 CSAC  2:29.53     
 26 THOMAS, SAMANTHA 10 GOLD    53.88      :                                            :   - WHELAN, Josh      7 GCAT      DQ      
 27 MARK, CHELSIE     9 BSS     54.90      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   - BEASLEY, PEARSON  7 GCAT      DQ      
 28 SCHLAFSTEIN, A.   9 GCAT    55.51      : ------------------------------------------ :  
 29 HOWELL, CHELSEA  10 KBST    55.59      :   1 REYNOLDS, TAYLOR  8 BSS     20.86      : ==========================================
 30 WHEATLEY, C.      9 CSAC    55.76      :   2 HAYES, KATHARYN   8 BSS     21.01      : Event 91  Girls 6 & U 25 Breast
 31 WILLIS, LINDSEY  10 SAST    56.38      :   3 HANSON, SONJA     8 CSAC    22.04      : MEET: *  26.77 KATIE BASFORD - SAC 10/97
 32 COLON, MARISA     9 NJST    56.85      :   4 WINTERS, KELSEY   8 GCAT    22.90      :  
 33 VERNER, LIZZIE    9 GCAT    56.87      :   5 CARPENTER, S.     7 BSS     23.44      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 34 ROVEZZI, J.       8 BSS     56.96      :   6 CORISH, EMILY     8 GCAT    23.64      : ------------------------------------------
 35 BRANNEN, D.      10 KBST  1:02.09      :   7 COOPER, LIZZY     8 BYST    23.74      :   1 CASE, ALLYN       5 SST     26.39*    
 36 RICE, MEGAN      10 NJST  1:04.24      :   8 CALDWELL, R.      8 GCAT    24.96      :   2 LUMLEY, MEGAN     6 NJST    34.39     
 37 JOHNSON, STELLA   9 BSS   1:06.16      :   9 BAILEY, LINDSEY   8 GCAT    25.07      :   3 GAYNOR, MARISA    6 CSAC    34.45     
 38 PIRASTEH, ANNISA 10 BSS   1:07.71      :  10 RICKETT, BETSY    8 KBST    25.85      :   4 GARCIA, C.        6 CSAC    35.27     
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  35 FLAKE, MADISON   10 SAST  1:47.07      : ==========================================
Event 92  Boys 6 & U 25 Breast             :  36 VERNER, LIZZIE    9 GCAT  1:47.90      : Event 95  Girls 8 & U 100 IM
MEET: *  26.48 LUGMAN EL-AMIN - CAD 10/96  :  37 RICE, MEGAN      10 NJST  1:52.65      : MEET: * 1:24.13 KHAYRRIYAH EL-AMIN - CAD 1
                                           :  38 ROVEZZI, J.       8 BSS   1:52.95      :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  39 COLON, MARISA     9 NJST  1:53.31      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :  40 MARK, CHELSIE     9 BSS   1:53.64      : ------------------------------------------
  1 KENERLY, JOHN     6 YCGP    30.92      :  41 CROOKS, ALEX      9 BSS   1:56.85      :   1 HANSON, SONJA     8 CSAC  1:33.85     
  2 WISE, DYLAN       5 CSAC    31.21      :  42 KEHOE, TATUM      9 SST   1:58.20      :   2 WINTERS, KELSEY   8 GCAT  1:40.62     
  3 HAYES, PATRICK    5 BSS     38.09      :  43 PIRASTEH, ANNISA 10 BSS   1:58.61      :   3 COOPER, LIZZY     8 BYST  1:41.88     
  4 FLOYD, FORREST    6 GCAT    50.08      :  44 HOWELL, CHELSEA  10 KBST  2:00.59      :   4 WHITAKER, E.      7 GCAT  1:43.41     
                                           :  45 JOHNSON, STELLA   9 BSS   2:10.73      :   5 PARUSO, TONI      7 SST   1:44.45     
========================================== :   - THOMAS, SAMANTHA 10 GOLD      DQ       :   6 MOORE, KRISTIN    7 OAC   1:46.01     
Event 93  Girls 10 & U 100 IM              :   - WILLIS, LINDSEY  10 SAST      DQ       :   7 LANG, MISSY       8 CSAC  1:48.89     
MEET: * 1:14.97 CARLY ANDERSON - BYST 10/95:                                            :   8 RICKETT, BETSY    8 KBST  1:49.81     
                                           : ========================================== :   9 QUICK, JUSTINE    7 NJST  1:54.51     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : Event 94  Boys 10 & U 100 IM               :  10 ANSLEY, KAMERON   7 GCAT  1:54.74     
------------------------------------------ : MEET: * 1:05.30 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/97:  11 BAILEY, LINDSEY   8 GCAT  1:56.48     
  1 SMITH, BRIANNA   10 KBST  1:12.42*     :                                            :  12 UDINSKY, S.       8 GCAT  2:02.54     
  2 EL-AMIN, K.      10 CAD   1:15.97      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  13 GAYNOR, NICOLE    7 CSAC  2:07.96     
  3 RICHARDS, JULIE  10 BYST  1:17.74      : ------------------------------------------ :  14 WHEATLEY, J.      7 CSAC  2:21.07     
  4 MARTZ, COURTNEY  10 KBST  1:18.47      :   1 MAST, JACK       10 BSS   1:14.26      :  15 HANDLEY, MADISON  7 CSAC  2:24.67     
  5 BRODERICK, MARIE  9 SST   1:19.01      :   2 DYER, CAMERON     9 BSS   1:21.31      :   - HARTMAN, LOGAN    7 SST       DQ      
  6 WATTS, ERIN      10 BSS   1:19.51      :   3 BAILEY, MICHAEL  10 GCAT  1:23.76      :   - CASE, ALLYN       5 SST       DQ      
  7 BAIRD, COURTNEY  10 BSS   1:22.61      :   4 TAYLOR, DOUGLAS  10 BYST  1:24.50      :   - HICKS, JENNIFER   8 SST       DQ      
  8 BATES, MOLLY     10 BSS   1:23.81      :   5 GOODALL, MATT    10 GOLD  1:27.46      :   - HOBSON, SARENA    8 CSAC      DQ      
  9 DAUGHERTY, L.     9 KBST  1:24.19      :   6 MEANS, ALBERTO   10 GOLD  1:27.69      :   - LITKE, CARMELA    8 NJST      DQ      
 10 THOMPSON, ERIN   10 SEGA  1:24.26      :   7 GREEN, NATHAN     9 KBST  1:27.82      :  
 11 RICKETT, SARAH   10 KBST  1:25.59      :   8 CURLEE, LANE      9 SST   1:29.27      : ==========================================
 12 SYKES, SARAH     10 BSS   1:25.91      :   9 CARVER, TYLER    10 GCAT  1:29.55      : Event 96  Boys 8 & U 100 IM
 13 MOORE, MEGAN      9 GOLD  1:26.16      :  10 BRASLEY, JOHNNY   9 CAD   1:32.27      : MEET: * 1:11.91 MUJAHID EL-AMIN - CAD 10/9
 14 HICKS, ASHLEY     9 SST   1:27.41      :  11 HAWKINS, CHRIS    9 BSS   1:33.87      :  
 15 ADAMS, KELLY      9 UNSST 1:29.91      :  12 RABAN, DANIEL    10 GOLD  1:34.34      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 16 FLOYD, KYLIE      9 GCAT  1:30.53      :  13 POLLOCK, DYLAN   10 GCAT  1:34.97      : ------------------------------------------
 17 HOBSON, MYLIN    10 CSAC  1:30.98      :  14 SHOWALTER, C.    10 CAD   1:37.14      :   1 EL-AMIN, LUQMAN   8 CAD   1:22.45     
 18 CASE, CHANDLER   10 SST   1:31.22      :  15 CANADY, CHARLES   9 CAD   1:38.54      :   2 GENTES, COLE      8 SST   1:31.28     
 19 JAMES, ELLE       9 CSAC  1:32.29      :  16 GLICK, KEVIN     10 BSS   1:39.07      :   3 SOCK, GARRETT     8 GOLD  1:32.91     
 20 CAIL, ALYSSA      9 GCAT  1:33.18      :  17 FLYNN, JIMMY      9 BSS   1:40.49      :   4 EL-SHAIR, R.      8 CAD   1:33.03     
 21 BRIDGES, BARI    10 GCAT  1:33.73      :  18 ROBERSON, BRYCE  10 GCAT  1:43.10      :   5 TURNER, MITCH     7 GOLD  1:34.87     
 22 YARBROUGH, ALISA 10 GCAT  1:35.81      :  19 BOONE, LEE       10 SST   1:45.18      :   6 DECKER, MICHAEL   8 GCAT  1:37.17     
 23 JONES, KATHRYN   10 BYST  1:36.21      :  20 LOMBARDO, TOMMY  10 CSAC  1:45.35      :   7 WOOLLEN, CHASE    7 GCAT  1:44.94     
 24 COOPER, JENNY    10 BYST  1:37.06      :  21 WISE, TAYLOR      9 CSAC  1:53.16      :   8 GAYNOR, ANTHONY   8 CSAC  1:54.80     
 25 KLAES, ALEX       9 GOLD  1:37.82      :   - DOTY, ANSTIN     10 BSS       DQ       :   9 ELAM, BRIT        7 NJST  2:10.13     
 26 WINTERS, CARLY   10 GCAT  1:37.83      :   - NAMEROFF, DEVIN   9 KBST      DQ       :  10 WISE, GARRETT     7 CSAC  2:22.49     
 27 MURPHY, ROBIN    10 CAD   1:40.67      :   - CALLOWAY, GORDON  9 CAD       DQ       :   - LOMBARDO, TONY    7 CSAC      DQ      
 28 KNOPP, RACHAEL   10 KBST  1:41.66      :                                            :   - BEASLEY, PEARSON  7 GCAT      DQ      
 29 WHEATLEY, C.      9 CSAC  1:43.60      :                                            :   - HOWTON, DAVID     8 GOLD      DQ      
 30 ROWLANDS, KYLE    9 CSAC  1:43.68      :                                            :   - CROFT, JOSHUA     8 GCAT      DQ      
 31 GODLEWSKI, LAURA  9 CSAC  1:44.15      :                                            : 
 32 STEELE, MELISSA   9 BSS   1:44.35      :                                            : 
 33 RIDDELL, KRA      9 GCAT  1:45.10      :                                            : 
 34 WHELAN, DAISY    10 GCAT  1:45.70      :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  46 SHOEMAKER, A.    11 SAST  1:16.58      :  16 ROSE, ZACHARY    11 BYST  1:06.01     
Event 101  Girls 11-12 100 Free            :  47 ISENBERG, S.     12 BSS   1:17.24      :  17 TUCKER, MICHAEL  11 BYST  1:07.87     
MEET: *  58.54 KELLEY BLRDSOE - BAC 10/95  :  48 FEINE, MOLLY     12 KBST  1:17.87      :  18 SOCK, GRANT      12 GOLD  1:08.90     
                                           :  49 RATH, STEPHANIE  12 SAST  1:18.74      :  19 FOGARTY, COLIN   11 SST   1:10.33     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  50 JOHNSON, B.      11 BSS   1:18.83      :  20 BROCK, MATTHEW   11 BSS   1:10.58     
------------------------------------------ :  51 LAWS, ANNA       11 BYST  1:19.26      :  21 THOMPSON, SAM    11 BYST  1:11.34     
  1 ADAMS, JENNIFER  11 UNSST 1:00.49      :  52 LEIGH, BRITTA    11 KBST  1:19.89      :  22 RAMBERT, COREY   12 CAD   1:12.11     
  2 HASLIP, MELANIE  12 KBST  1:00.78      :  53 SALE, NATALIE    11 GOLD  1:20.83      :  23 WILLIAMS, TY     11 GOLD  1:13.08     
  3 SERVVOLD, SARA   12 SST   1:00.86      :  54 PEEK, AKAETTE    11 CAD   1:20.93      :  24 LOTA, JONATHON   11 SEGA  1:14.03     
  4 FAUCETT, LAUREN  12 GOLD  1:01.91      :  55 WISNIEWSKI, E.   11 CSAC  1:21.53      :  25 HARTLEY, JUSTIN  12 BSS   1:15.22     
  5 SHOWALTER, R.    12 CAD   1:02.65      :  56 ROBERTS, KATIE   11 GOLD  1:21.56      :  26 CAIL, ALEX       11 GCAT  1:20.78     
  6 FLOWERS, JONQUIL 12 CAD   1:03.23      :  57 SUMMERLIN, LAURA 11 SST   1:21.72      :  27 NETTLES, KYLE    11 GCAT  1:24.31     
  7 BRODERICK, KELLY 12 SST   1:03.65      :  58 DASHER, AMANDA   12 SAST  1:22.29      :  28 SABREE, AHMED    11 CAD   1:25.45     
  8 MCCARTHY, LOUISE 11 BSS   1:03.82      :  59 VOEGTTE, KATIE   12 BSS   1:23.82      :  29 BRAUNECK, GEORGE 11 SAST  1:29.33     
  9 CLAYTON, J.      12 GOLD  1:03.92      :  60 ALLBRITTON, D.   11 GCAT  1:24.11      :  
 10 SUTTON, JESSICA  12 KBST  1:04.91      :  61 FEE, HOLLY       11 SAST  1:24.38      : ==========================================
 11 CULLEY, TERESA   11 KBST  1:04.94      :  62 POSSON, ERICA    11 KBST  1:25.48      : Event 103  Girls 13-14 100 Free
 12 TELLOCK, JILLIAN 12 UNGLD 1:05.63      :  63 PETT, SHANNON    11 GCAT  1:25.61      : MEET: *  54.39 ANGIE NICOLLETTA - GOLD 10/
 13 DREWNIANY, ERIN  12 BSS   1:05.81      :  64 WAGNER, MALLORY  12 BYST  1:26.13      :  
 14 EZELL, MOLLIE    11 BSS   1:06.23      :  65 BROWN, REBECCA   12 NJST  1:26.84      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 15 EL-SHAIR, AVIEL  12 CAD   1:06.24      :  66 WYNNE, REBECCA   11 GCAT  1:27.61      : ------------------------------------------
 16 DLUHOS, CATLIN   11 SST   1:06.32      :  67 TOTTEN, LAUREN   11 BYST  1:28.23      :   1 ROSENBOHM, L.    14 UNAT    57.92     
 17 DLUHOS, DARCIE   11 SST   1:06.65      :  68 TAYLOR, STACEY   12 SAST  1:28.52      :   2 HATHAWAY, S.     13 GCAT    58.31     
 18 CAVIN-ROOT, C.   11 BSS   1:06.66      :  69 MORRISON, S.     11 GOLD  1:30.12      :   3 RUKA, MEREDITH   13 BYST    58.95     
 19 MCGOVERN, R.     12 GOLD  1:07.15      :  70 FALVEY, SARAH    11 GOLD  1:31.74      :   4 SHUTT-WOOD, D.   13 BYST    58.96     
 20 THOMAS, TAYLOR   11 GOLD  1:07.51      :  71 DOTY, ANDREA     11 BSS   1:33.27      :   5 STRANG, ABBY     13 UNBYS   59.19     
 21 CANNON, ERIN     11 UNGLD 1:08.63      :  72 CALDWELL, A.     11 GCAT  1:33.90      :   6 ADAMS, ANNIE     13 BSS     59.67     
 22 MOORE, KIMBERLY  11 OAC   1:08.75      :  73 RICE, STEPHANIE  11 NJST  1:36.14      :   7 EL-SHAIR, ASHA   14 CAD   1:00.71     
 23 YEAGER, CAITLIN  12 SST   1:08.81      :  74 TORBERT, S.      11 CAD   1:37.09      :   8 LOYD, EMILY      13 GCAT  1:00.89     
 24 PHILLIPS, ERIN   11 BSS   1:09.09      :                                            :   9 WAKEFIELD, SARAH 13 NJST  1:01.32     
 25 HOWTON, KYRA     12 GOLD  1:09.20      : ========================================== :  10 WARREN, ASHLEY   13 BSS   1:01.54     
 26 CARTER, CLAIRE   12 NJST  1:09.53      : Event 102  Boys 11-12 100 Free             :  11 MURPHY, ZADIA    13 CAD   1:01.84     
 27 RAPPEL, JESSICA  12 GOLD  1:09.62      : MEET: *  53.03 LESLIE WOLFE JR. - PST 10/94:  12 SUTTON, REBECCA  14 KBST  1:01.95     
 28 GOLD, JESSI      11 BSS   1:09.76      :                                            :  13 MANGET, K.       14 GOLD  1:02.19     
 29 FERRELLE, LOGAN  12 GCAT  1:10.09      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  14 CLAYTON, E.      14 GOLD  1:02.22     
 30 MURPHY, AMINAH   11 CAD   1:10.11      : ------------------------------------------ :  15 PIO, LAUREN      13 GOLD  1:02.55     
 31 WILSON, SARAH    11 SST   1:10.19      :   1 EL-AMIN, MUJAHID 11 CAD     53.57      :  16 DEIGHTON, LAURA  13 GCAT  1:02.70     
 32 ELAM, YVETTE     12 NJST  1:10.49      :   2 WOODBERRY, D.    12 CAD     55.69      :  17 BEST, PATRINA    13 KBST  1:03.00     
 33 ROBERTS, PAIGE   12 GOLD  1:10.52      :   3 LITTLE, JASON    12 CAD     55.80      :  18 PIO, NICOLE      14 GOLD  1:03.46     
 34 HAWKINS, SARAH   12 BSS   1:11.66      :   4 CULE, JIMMY      12 SEGA    58.25      :  19 SLATE, KRISTEN   14 GOLD  1:03.58     
 35 MORGAN, BRITTANY 12 BSS   1:12.11      :   5 JOHNSON, CHRIS   12 BYST    59.84      :  20 TUCKER, NICKI    14 BYST  1:03.76     
 36 JOYNER, MARIA    12 GCAT  1:12.15      :   6 LARMOYEUX, MIKEY 11 BSS   1:00.81      :  21 WAZEERUD-DIN, I. 13 CAD   1:04.19     
 37 GILBERT, C.      11 CSAC  1:13.11      :   7 GREEN, JACOB     12 KBST  1:01.31      :  22 HILTON, SARAH    13 SEGA  1:04.23     
 38 HIPPERT, JULIE   11 GCAT  1:13.55      :   8 O'HARE, BRYAN    12 SAST  1:01.54      :  23 PETT, CAITLYN    13 GCAT  1:04.24     
 39 KLAES, GABI      11 GOLD  1:13.98      :   9 MCKINSTRY, P.    12 SEGA  1:02.33      :  24 PHILLIPS, LEA    13 BSS   1:04.55     
 40 GARDNER, NICOLE  12 GOLD  1:14.08      :  10 BYRD, CHARLES    12 SST   1:03.13      :  24 HARTNESS, H.     13 GOLD  1:04.55     
 41 MILHOUS, SABRINA 12 GOLD  1:14.09      :  11 CORNING, GREGORY 11 KBST  1:04.11      :  26 CHRISTIANSON, S. 13 GCAT  1:04.76     
 42 MURPHY, NZINGHA  11 CAD   1:14.60      :  12 MITH, BRADLEY    11 SAST  1:04.33      :  27 COLLINS, MARINA  13 SAST  1:05.10     
 43 HARRIS, MEGHAN   11 BSS   1:15.28      :  13 APOL, PETER      12 BSS   1:04.48      :  28 MILLER, A.       13 CAD   1:07.71     
 44 MORRIS, LINDSAY  12 BSS   1:15.75      :  14 HENRICI, J.      11 BSS   1:05.09      :  29 MEYER, LANI      13 SAST  1:08.56     
 45 JONES, CAROLINE  11 BYST  1:15.76      :  15 WEBB, ALEX       12 GOLD  1:05.85      :  30 PALMER, ALLISON  13 BSS   1:09.67     
     
                                                                                           
 31 LEDBETTER, L.    13 NJST  1:09.99      :   8 SAVAGE, KELSEY   16 GOLD    59.12      : ==========================================
 32 FITZGERALD, NORA 13 CSAC  1:10.15      :   9 GERSTENLAUER, K. 16 GCAT    59.71      : Event 107  Girls 11-12 100 Back
 33 DURHAM, SHARI    14 CAD   1:11.38      :  10 COOK, JASMINE    15 BYST    59.72      : POOL: ! 1:10.01 S. CHRISTIANSEN - GCAT 05/
 34 LOTA, ALISON     13 SEGA  1:12.18      :  11 MCKAY, JENNIFER  15 UNBYS   59.89      :  
 35 MACK, TIFFANY    14 CAD   1:14.24      :  12 CHRISTIANSEN, M. 16 GCAT  1:00.49      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 36 POSSON, ASHLEY   13 KBST  1:18.28      :  13 TURNER, JULIE    15 GOLD  1:00.99      : ------------------------------------------
 37 STOFFLET, BROOKE 13 PRED  1:43.75      :  14 PALLER, MEGAN    17 GOLD  1:02.56      :   1 SERVVOLD, SARA   12 SST   1:08.98!    
 38 CALLAN, CAITLIN  13 CSAC  2:01.01      :  15 KRUPILIS, RAMSEY 15 GOLD  1:02.88      :   2 HASLIP, MELANIE  12 KBST  1:09.61!    
                                           :  16 L'HOMMEDIEU, L.  16 GCAT  1:03.47      :   3 BRODERICK, KELLY 12 SST   1:10.17     
========================================== :  17 RUKA, CATE       16 BYST  1:03.48      :   4 FAUCETT, LAUREN  12 GOLD  1:11.78     
Event 104  Boys 13-14 100 Free             :  18 ARAMBULA, H.     16 GOLD  1:04.20      :   5 ADAMS, JENNIFER  11 UNSST 1:12.43     
MEET: *  52.43 TORRENCE FORD - CAD 10/95   :  19 BEST, GIANINA    15 KBST  1:05.11      :   6 SUTTON, JESSICA  12 KBST  1:12.62     
                                           :  20 OGIER, MAGGIE    15 NJST  1:05.16      :   7 THOMAS, TAYLOR   11 GOLD  1:14.99     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  21 ROVEZZI, KELLY   15 BSS   1:05.93      :   8 EZELL, MOLLIE    11 BSS   1:15.52     
------------------------------------------ :  22 PACE, SUJOTTA    15 CAD   1:06.61      :   9 SHOWALTER, R.    12 CAD   1:15.88     
  1 PARSLEY, JEFF    14 UNSST   52.56      :  23 MAXWELL, KRISTY  15 GOLD  1:10.07      :  10 MOORE, KIMBERLY  11 OAC   1:17.01     
  2 FOWLER, CHRIS    14 BSS     52.84      :  24 HERRICK, WHITNEY 15 GOLD  1:11.23      :  11 CANNON, ERIN     11 UNGLD 1:17.26     
  3 GOODALL, DREW    14 GOLD    52.92      :  25 CROWNER, JAMIKA  15 CAD   1:25.61      :  12 EL-SHAIR, AVIEL  12 CAD   1:17.29     
  4 ARTLEY, ROSS     14 SST     53.72      :                                            :  13 CLAYTON, J.      12 GOLD  1:17.56     
  5 CALVER, WILL     13 SST     53.94      : ========================================== :  14 DLUHOS, CATLIN   11 SST   1:17.75     
  6 JOHNSON, TODD    14 GOLD    55.09      : Event 106  Boys Senior 100 Free            :  15 MCCARTHY, LOUISE 11 BSS   1:17.81     
  7 SCHAEFFER, PAUL  13 GOLD    57.40      : MEET: *  49.29 IAN PERRY-OKPARA - CAD 10/97:  16 DREWNIANY, ERIN  12 BSS   1:18.05     
  8 AHMED, RAMESES   14 CAD     57.94      :                                            :  17 HOOTON, KELLY    11 KBST  1:18.30     
  9 OLIVER, GEORGE   13 CAD     57.96      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  18 DLUHOS, DARCIE   11 SST   1:18.94     
 10 CUTTINO, JUDSON  13 SST     58.34      : ------------------------------------------ :  19 WILSON, SARAH    11 SST   1:19.08     
 11 WATSON, TIMOTHY  14 NJST    58.61      :   1 LONGLEY, COLBY   16 BYST    50.75      :  20 MCGOVERN, R.     12 GOLD  1:19.76     
 12 FINCH, ZACH      14 GOLD    59.55      :   2 ROLLINS, J.      16 UNSST   50.99      :  21 CAVIN-ROOT, C.   11 BSS   1:20.18     
 13 TOOKER, SAM      14 UNGLD   59.95      :   3 RINEAR, RYAN     15 BYST    51.43      :  22 ELAM, YVETTE     12 NJST  1:21.08     
 14 SAVAGE, NEIL     13 GOLD  1:00.56      :   4 LITTLE, BRANDON  15 CAD     51.80      :  23 CULLEY, TERESA   11 KBST  1:21.15     
 15 STREET, DANIEL   14 CAD   1:00.98      :   5 BASHIR, ASKIA    18 CAD     52.39      :  24 MURPHY, AMINAH   11 CAD   1:21.42     
 16 HORTON, ALEX     13 NJST  1:03.85      :   6 WATSON, DANNY    16 NJST    53.83      :  25 PHILLIPS, ERIN   11 BSS   1:22.51     
 17 RICE, BRYAN      13 NJST  1:04.72      :   7 TOTTEN, JAY      17 BYST    54.53      :  26 FLOWERS, JONQUIL 12 CAD   1:22.60     
 18 CRAWFORD, P.     13 GCAT  1:06.78      :   8 MELTON, JEFF     15 GOLD    55.91      :  27 FERRELLE, LOGAN  12 GCAT  1:23.35     
 19 RAGONESI, JOE    13 GOLD  1:08.58      :   9 TURNER, B.       16 CAD     55.93      :  28 GARDNER, NICOLE  12 GOLD  1:23.80     
 20 TURNER, RUSS     13 GOLD  1:11.42      :  10 CULPEPPER, A.    17 BYST    55.95      :  29 CARTER, CLAIRE   12 NJST  1:24.05     
 21 TOTTEN, MATTHEW  13 BYST  1:13.74      :  11 O'NEIL, RICHARD  16 GOLD    56.23      :  30 SUMMERLIN, LAURA 11 SST   1:24.40     
 22 TWOMEY, IAN      13 GOLD  1:14.33      :  12 RHAME, WALTER    30 SST     56.65      :  31 GOLD, JESSI      11 BSS   1:24.55     
                                           :  13 DAVENPORT, S.    19 CAD     56.84      :  32 HOWTON, KYRA     12 GOLD  1:24.62     
========================================== :  14 SEEKELY, RYAN    15 GOLD    57.67      :  33 RAPPEL, JESSICA  12 GOLD  1:24.84     
Event 105  Girls Senior 100 Free           :  15 KNOPP, JAMES     16 KBST    59.25      :  34 ISENBERG, S.     12 BSS   1:25.26     
MEET: *  53.54 JENNIFER MARTIN - BYST 10/97:  16 HAAG, ANDREW     15 NJST  1:00.17      :  35 MORGAN, BRITTANY 12 BSS   1:25.38     
                                           :  17 GODLEY, AARON    16 CAD   1:08.75      :  36 POSSON, ERICA    11 KBST  1:25.64     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :                                            :  37 KLAES, GABI      11 GOLD  1:26.44     
------------------------------------------ :                                            :  38 SHOEMAKER, A.    11 SAST  1:26.55     
  1 ROSS, ANN        16 GCAT    52.90*     :                                            :  39 LAWS, ANNA       11 BYST  1:26.77     
  2 NICOLLETTA, A.   15 GOLD    54.82      :                                            :  40 MURPHY, NZINGHA  11 CAD   1:27.26     
  3 HIPPERT, J.      15 GCAT    55.30      :                                            :  41 HAWKINS, SARAH   12 BSS   1:27.58     
  4 DLUHOS, CASEY    16 GCAT    56.80      :                                            :  42 HIPPERT, JULIE   11 GCAT  1:28.52     
  5 MUHAMMAD, ARIE   15 CAD     57.74      :                                            :  43 HARRIS, MEGHAN   11 BSS   1:28.62     
  6 ROSS, CAROL      15 GCAT    58.81      :                                            :  44 MILHOUS, SABRINA 12 GOLD  1:31.85     
  7 SMITH, MANDY     17 GOLD    59.03      :                                            :  45 MORRIS, LINDSAY  12 BSS   1:33.41     
     
                                                                                           
 46 PEEK, AKAETTE    11 CAD   1:33.47      : ========================================== :  13 CRAWFORD, P.     13 GCAT  2:56.85     
 47 ROBERTS, KATIE   11 GOLD  1:33.48      : Event 109  Girls 13-14 200 Back            :  14 TURNER, RUSS     13 GOLD  2:59.65     
 48 VOEGTTE, KATIE   12 BSS   1:33.63      : POOL: ! 2:26.67 MEREDITH RUKA - BYST 05/97 :  15 RAGONESI, JOE    13 GOLD  3:04.76     
 49 WISNIEWSKI, E.   11 CSAC  1:35.64      :                                            :   - TWOMEY, IAN      13 GOLD      DQ      
 50 JOHNSON, B.      11 BSS   1:36.03      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  
 51 WYNNE, REBECCA   11 GCAT  1:37.49      : ------------------------------------------ : ==========================================
 52 SALE, NATALIE    11 GOLD  1:39.69      :   1 ROSENBOHM, L.    14 UNAT  2:20.44!     : Event 111  Girls Senior 200 Back
 53 TOTTEN, LAUREN   11 BYST  1:41.55      :   2 RUKA, MEREDITH   13 BYST  2:24.33!     : POOL: ! 2:15.65 ANN ROSS - GCAT 05/97
 54 FALVEY, SARAH    11 GOLD  1:42.55      :   3 SHUTT-WOOD, D.   13 BYST  2:27.44      :  
 55 DOTY, ANDREA     11 BSS   1:46.44      :   4 LAWS, REBECCA    14 BYST  2:29.17      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 56 TORBERT, S.      11 CAD   1:46.66      :   5 CHRISTIANSON, S. 13 GCAT  2:31.69      : ------------------------------------------
 57 MORRISON, S.     11 GOLD  1:50.07      :   6 STRANG, ABBY     13 UNBYS 2:32.89      :   1 ROSS, ANN        16 GCAT  2:09.48!    
 58 CALDWELL, A.     11 GCAT  1:58.53      :   7 PHILLIPS, LEA    13 BSS   2:33.78      :   2 NICOLLETTA, A.   15 GOLD  2:15.03!    
  - ROBERTS, PAIGE   12 GOLD      DQ       :   8 SLATE, KRISTEN   14 GOLD  2:35.16      :   3 MUHAMMAD, ARIE   15 CAD   2:17.72     
                                           :   9 PIO, LAUREN      13 GOLD  2:35.61      :   4 DLUHOS, CASEY    16 GCAT  2:21.50     
========================================== :  10 HILTON, SARAH    13 SEGA  2:36.20      :   5 SAVAGE, KELSEY   16 GOLD  2:26.00     
Event 108  Boys 11-12 100 Back             :  11 LOYD, EMILY      13 GCAT  2:37.07      :   6 HIPPERT, J.      15 GCAT  2:26.89     
POOL: ! 1:07.74 COLIN FERREL - BYST 05/97  :  12 MANGET, K.       14 GOLD  2:40.05      :   7 SMITH, MANDY     17 GOLD  2:27.51     
                                           :  13 EL-SHAIR, ASHA   14 CAD   2:41.72      :   8 CHRISTIANSEN, M. 16 GCAT  2:31.77     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  14 WAZEERUD-DIN, I. 13 CAD   2:42.14      :   9 RUKA, CATE       16 BYST  2:33.77     
------------------------------------------ :  15 WARREN, ASHLEY   13 BSS   2:42.15      :  10 MCKAY, JENNIFER  15 UNBYS 2:35.06     
  1 EL-AMIN, MUJAHID 11 CAD   1:01.80!     :  16 PIO, NICOLE      14 GOLD  2:43.28      :  11 TURNER, JULIE    15 GOLD  2:37.03     
  2 JOHNSON, CHRIS   12 BYST  1:06.24!     :  17 CLAYTON, E.      14 GOLD  2:43.48      :  12 ARAMBULA, H.     16 GOLD  2:37.64     
  3 CULE, JIMMY      12 SEGA  1:07.60!     :  18 HARTNESS, H.     13 GOLD  2:44.03      :  13 BEST, GIANINA    15 KBST  2:41.60     
  4 O'HARE, BRYAN    12 SAST  1:11.39      :  19 COLLINS, MARINA  13 SAST  2:44.42      :  14 ROVEZZI, KELLY   15 BSS   2:42.54     
  5 MCKINSTRY, P.    12 SEGA  1:12.99      :  20 MURPHY, ZADIA    13 CAD   2:45.81      :  15 KRUPILIS, RAMSEY 15 GOLD  2:42.60     
  6 WOODBERRY, D.    12 CAD   1:13.81      :  21 PETT, CAITLYN    13 GCAT  2:47.10      :  16 L'HOMMEDIEU, L.  16 GCAT  2:46.37     
  7 ROSE, ZACHARY    11 BYST  1:14.06      :  22 DEIGHTON, LAURA  13 GCAT  2:47.72      :  17 MAXWELL, KRISTY  15 GOLD  2:53.71     
  8 BYRD, CHARLES    12 SST   1:15.68      :  23 BEST, PATRINA    13 KBST  2:51.33      :  18 PACE, SUJOTTA    15 CAD   3:03.15     
  9 GLICK, KYLE      12 BSS   1:18.71      :  24 PALMER, ALLISON  13 BSS   2:52.17      :  19 HERRICK, WHITNEY 15 GOLD  3:07.62     
 10 MITH, BRADLEY    11 SAST  1:19.22      :  25 POSSON, ASHLEY   13 KBST  3:02.85      :  20 CROWNER, JAMIKA  15 CAD   3:43.18     
 11 HENRICI, J.      11 BSS   1:19.28      :  26 MACK, TIFFANY    14 CAD   3:40.52      :  
 12 TUCKER, MICHAEL  11 BYST  1:20.18      :                                            : ==========================================
 13 WEBB, ALEX       12 GOLD  1:20.54      : ========================================== : Event 112  Boys Senior 200 Back
 14 BROCK, MATTHEW   11 BSS   1:23.82      : Event 110  Boys 13-14 200 Back             : POOL: ! 2:14.49 RYAN RINEAR - BYST 05/97
 15 WILLIAMS, TY     11 GOLD  1:24.73      : POOL: ! 2:21.83 JEFF PARSLEY - YCGP 05/97  :  
 16 FOGARTY, COLIN   11 SST   1:27.81      :                                            :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 17 SOCK, GRANT      12 GOLD  1:29.50      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ------------------------------------------
 18 RAMBERT, COREY   12 CAD   1:31.28      : ------------------------------------------ :   1 LONGLEY, COLBY   16 BYST  2:05.74!    
 19 CAIL, ALEX       11 GCAT  1:36.48      :   1 FOWLER, CHRIS    14 BSS   2:06.24!     :   2 TOTTEN, JAY      17 BYST  2:07.64!    
 20 HARTLEY, JUSTIN  12 BSS   1:39.07      :   2 CALVER, WILL     13 SST   2:09.85!     :   3 RINEAR, RYAN     15 BYST  2:10.92!    
 21 SABREE, AHMED    11 CAD   1:51.55      :   3 PARSLEY, JEFF    14 UNSST 2:14.77!     :   4 BASHIR, ASKIA    18 CAD   2:11.54!    
                                           :   4 GOODALL, DREW    14 GOLD  2:20.39!     :   5 LITTLE, BRANDON  15 CAD   2:14.22!    
                                           :   5 CUTTINO, JUDSON  13 SST   2:24.02      :   6 WATSON, DANNY    16 NJST  2:19.15     
                                           :   6 TOOKER, SAM      14 UNGLD 2:24.91      :   7 DAVENPORT, S.    19 CAD   2:19.85     
                                           :   7 SCHAEFFER, PAUL  13 GOLD  2:26.84      :   8 CULPEPPER, A.    17 BYST  2:19.96     
                                           :   8 SAVAGE, NEIL     13 GOLD  2:30.43      :   9 O'NEIL, RICHARD  16 GOLD  2:21.56     
                                           :   9 AHMED, RAMESES   14 CAD   2:39.49      :  10 SEEKELY, RYAN    15 GOLD  2:24.83     
                                           :  10 FINCH, ZACH      14 GOLD  2:42.55      :  11 TURNER, B.       16 CAD   2:28.66     
                                           :  11 RICE, BRYAN      13 NJST  2:44.98      :  12 KNOPP, JAMES     16 KBST  2:33.51     
                                           :  12 STREET, DANIEL   14 CAD   2:49.98      :  13 HAAG, ANDREW     15 NJST  2:40.31     
     
                                                                                           
========================================== :  46 FEE, HOLLY       11 SAST    45.62      : ==========================================
Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 Breast           :  47 SUMMERLIN, LAURA 11 SST     45.97      : Event 115  Girls 13-14 100 Breast
MEET: *  33.61 M. SALLES-CUNAH - BAC 10/95 :  48 SALE, NATALIE    11 GOLD    46.28      : MEET: * 1:10.01 SUZY NORCLIFF - BYST 10/94
                                           :  49 PETT, SHANNON    11 GCAT    47.59      :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  50 VOEGTTE, KATIE   12 BSS     48.28      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
------------------------------------------ :  51 ISENBERG, S.     12 BSS     48.69      : ------------------------------------------
  1 FLOWERS, JONQUIL 12 CAD     34.95      :  52 MORRISON, S.     11 GOLD    48.88      :   1 BEST, PATRINA    13 KBST  1:14.38     
  2 HOOTON, KELLY    11 KBST    36.27      :  53 FALVEY, SARAH    11 GOLD    49.75      :   2 STRANG, ABBY     13 UNBYS 1:15.37     
  3 TELLOCK, JILLIAN 12 UNGLD   36.80      :  54 TORBERT, S.      11 CAD     50.07      :   3 HATHAWAY, S.     13 GCAT  1:18.39     
  4 PHILLIPS, ERIN   11 BSS     37.56      :  55 TAYLOR, STACEY   12 SAST    50.51      :   4 EL-SHAIR, ASHA   14 CAD   1:19.45     
  5 YEAGER, CAITLIN  12 SST     37.71      :  56 DASHER, AMANDA   12 SAST    50.80      :   5 WARREN, ASHLEY   13 BSS   1:19.63     
  6 BRODERICK, KELLY 12 SST     38.69      :  57 RATH, STEPHANIE  12 SAST    50.87      :   6 ADAMS, ANNIE     13 BSS   1:19.77     
  7 HOWTON, KYRA     12 GOLD    38.91      :  58 WYNNE, REBECCA   11 GCAT    52.68      :   7 HARTNESS, H.     13 GOLD  1:20.78     
  8 MCCARTHY, LOUISE 11 BSS     39.29      :  59 WAGNER, MALLORY  12 BYST    53.56      :   8 LAWS, REBECCA    14 BYST  1:21.26     
  9 FERRELLE, LOGAN  12 GCAT    39.63      :  60 ALLBRITTON, D.   11 GCAT    54.01      :   9 WAKEFIELD, SARAH 13 NJST  1:23.88     
 10 THOMAS, TAYLOR   11 GOLD    39.72      :  61 RICE, STEPHANIE  11 NJST    54.86      :  10 PHILLIPS, LEA    13 BSS   1:24.28     
 11 CLAYTON, J.      12 GOLD    39.78      :  62 CALDWELL, A.     11 GCAT    55.25      :  11 PETT, CAITLYN    13 GCAT  1:24.56     
 12 MCGOVERN, R.     12 GOLD    39.79      :   - TOTTEN, LAUREN   11 BYST      DQ       :  12 MANGET, K.       14 GOLD  1:24.83     
 13 DLUHOS, DARCIE   11 SST     39.88      :                                            :  13 PIO, LAUREN      13 GOLD  1:25.86     
 14 EL-SHAIR, AVIEL  12 CAD     40.15      : ========================================== :  14 LOTA, ALISON     13 SEGA  1:26.52     
 15 HIPPERT, JULIE   11 GCAT    40.30      : Event 114  Boys 11-12 50 Breast            :  15 DURHAM, SHARI    14 CAD   1:27.19     
 16 MURPHY, AMINAH   11 CAD     40.78      : MEET: *  31.61 TORRENCE FORD - CAD 10/94   :  16 DEIGHTON, LAURA  13 GCAT  1:29.85     
 17 CARTER, CLAIRE   12 NJST    41.44      :                                            :  17 SLATE, KRISTEN   14 GOLD  1:31.94     
 18 CAVIN-ROOT, C.   11 BSS     41.52      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  18 FITZGERALD, NORA 13 CSAC  1:32.23     
 19 ROBERTS, PAIGE   12 GOLD    41.81      : ------------------------------------------ :  19 MURPHY, ZADIA    13 CAD   1:32.54     
 20 KLAES, GABI      11 GOLD    41.84      :   1 LITTLE, JASON    12 CAD     35.26      :  20 LEDBETTER, L.    13 NJST  1:32.94     
 21 HAWKINS, SARAH   12 BSS     41.89      :   2 LARMOYEUX, MIKEY 11 BSS     35.52      :  21 WAZEERUD-DIN, I. 13 CAD   1:35.93     
 22 GARDNER, NICOLE  12 GOLD    42.07      :   3 GREEN, JACOB     12 KBST    37.01      :  22 POSSON, ASHLEY   13 KBST  1:38.13     
 23 MORGAN, BRITTANY 12 BSS     42.08      :   4 JOHNSON, CHRIS   12 BYST    37.46      :  23 MACK, TIFFANY    14 CAD   1:38.26     
 24 JOHNSON, B.      11 BSS     42.20      :   5 MCKINSTRY, P.    12 SEGA    37.61      :  24 CLAYTON, E.      14 GOLD  1:38.90     
 25 GOLD, JESSI      11 BSS     42.30      :   6 CORNING, GREGORY 11 KBST    38.65      :  25 MEYER, LANI      13 SAST  1:41.82     
 26 DLUHOS, CATLIN   11 SST     42.59      :   7 HENRICI, J.      11 BSS     38.75      :  26 PIO, NICOLE      14 GOLD  1:42.02     
 27 CULLEY, TERESA   11 KBST    42.64      :   8 FOGARTY, COLIN   11 SST     38.87      :   - DEARING, CARLIE  13 NJST      DQ      
 28 FEINE, MOLLY     12 KBST    42.79      :   9 O'HARE, BRYAN    12 SAST    39.15      :  
 29 MURPHY, NZINGHA  11 CAD     42.92      :  10 SOCK, GRANT      12 GOLD    39.52      : ==========================================
 30 DREWNIANY, ERIN  12 BSS     43.16      :  11 APOL, PETER      12 BSS     39.56      : Event 116  Boys 13-14 100 Breast
 31 RAPPEL, JESSICA  12 GOLD    43.18      :  12 LOTA, JONATHON   11 SEGA    39.99      : MEET: * 1:07.10 DREW GOODAL - GOLD 10/97
 32 PEEK, AKAETTE    11 CAD     43.32      :  13 RAMBERT, COREY   12 CAD     40.01      :  
 33 LEIGH, BRITTA    11 KBST    43.36      :  14 ROSE, ZACHARY    11 BYST    40.40      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 34 DOTY, ANDREA     11 BSS     43.47      :  15 BROCK, MATTHEW   11 BSS     40.94      : ------------------------------------------
 35 WISNIEWSKI, E.   11 CSAC    43.50      :  16 GLICK, KYLE      12 BSS     42.15      :   1 PARSLEY, JEFF    14 UNSST 1:04.87*    
 36 WILSON, SARAH    11 SST     43.66      :  17 TUCKER, MICHAEL  11 BYST    42.87      :   2 GOODALL, DREW    14 GOLD  1:04.91*    
 37 GILBERT, C.      11 CSAC    44.04      :  18 MITH, BRADLEY    11 SAST    43.35      :   3 CALVER, WILL     13 SST   1:10.94     
 38 EZELL, MOLLIE    11 BSS     44.11      :  19 SABREE, AHMED    11 CAD     43.68      :   4 ARTLEY, ROSS     14 SST   1:12.65     
 38 POSSON, ERICA    11 KBST    44.11      :  20 NETTLES, KYLE    11 GCAT    43.90      :   5 OLIVER, GEORGE   13 CAD   1:13.19     
 40 MOORE, KIMBERLY  11 OAC     44.23      :  21 HARTLEY, JUSTIN  12 BSS     50.67      :   6 AHMED, RAMESES   14 CAD   1:14.13     
 41 JOYNER, MARIA    12 GCAT    44.52      :  22 CAIL, ALEX       11 GCAT    55.13      :   7 SAVAGE, NEIL     13 GOLD  1:16.45     
 42 JONES, CAROLINE  11 BYST    44.55      :   - AQUINA, MATTHEW  12 KBST      DQ       :   8 SCHAEFFER, PAUL  13 GOLD  1:17.01     
 43 HARRIS, MEGHAN   11 BSS     44.97      :                                            :   9 WATSON, TIMOTHY  14 NJST  1:17.42     
 44 MILHOUS, SABRINA 12 GOLD    45.02      :                                            :  10 JOHNSON, TODD    14 GOLD  1:18.90     
 45 ROBERTS, KATIE   11 GOLD    45.56      :                                            :  11 TOOKER, SAM      14 UNGLD 1:19.02     
     
                                                                                           
 12 CUTTINO, JUDSON  13 SST   1:19.74      :   9 O'NEIL, RICHARD  16 GOLD  1:16.37      : ==========================================
 13 CRAWFORD, P.     13 GCAT  1:22.34      :  10 TOTTEN, JAY      17 BYST  1:17.53      : Event 120  Boys 11-12 100 Fly
 14 HORTON, ALEX     13 NJST  1:23.42      :  11 TURNER, B.       16 CAD   1:19.28      : POOL: ! 1:08.16 COLIN FERREL - BYST 05/97
 15 STREET, DANIEL   14 CAD   1:23.75      :  12 KNOPP, JAMES     16 KBST  1:19.67      :  
 16 FINCH, ZACH      14 GOLD  1:24.27      :  13 GODLEY, AARON    16 CAD   1:22.57      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 17 RAGONESI, JOE    13 GOLD  1:26.80      :                                            : ------------------------------------------
 18 TWOMEY, IAN      13 GOLD  1:35.29      : ========================================== :   1 EL-AMIN, MUJAHID 11 CAD     58.32!    
 19 TURNER, RUSS     13 GOLD  1:41.38      : Event 119  Girls 11-12 100 Fly             :   2 WOODBERRY, D.    12 CAD   1:02.51!    
 20 TOTTEN, MATTHEW  13 BYST  1:48.26      : POOL: ! 1:10.40 MELANIE HASLIP - KBST 05/97:   3 CULE, JIMMY      12 SEGA  1:04.53!    
                                           :                                            :   4 LARMOYEUX, MIKEY 11 BSS   1:09.39     
========================================== :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   5 LITTLE, JASON    12 CAD   1:11.22     
Event 117  Girls Senior 100 Breast         : ------------------------------------------ :   6 BYRD, CHARLES    12 SST   1:11.89     
MEET: * 1:08.48 JENNIFER TUTEN - BYST 10/94:   1 ADAMS, JENNIFER  11 UNSST 1:09.46!     :   7 APOL, PETER      12 BSS   1:12.43     
                                           :   2 SERVVOLD, SARA   12 SST   1:10.02!     :   8 CORNING, GREGORY 11 KBST  1:15.74     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   3 HASLIP, MELANIE  12 KBST  1:10.15!     :   9 GLICK, KYLE      12 BSS   1:16.14     
------------------------------------------ :   4 EZELL, MOLLIE    11 BSS   1:10.75      :  10 HENRICI, J.      11 BSS   1:17.35     
  1 SMITH, MANDY     17 GOLD  1:11.33      :   5 BRODERICK, KELLY 12 SST   1:11.95      :  11 WEBB, ALEX       12 GOLD  1:20.42     
  2 SAVAGE, KELSEY   16 GOLD  1:11.47      :   6 GOLD, JESSI      11 BSS   1:13.79      :  12 BROCK, MATTHEW   11 BSS   1:24.81     
  3 PALLER, MEGAN    17 GOLD  1:12.95      :   7 FAUCETT, LAUREN  12 GOLD  1:15.48      :  13 LOTA, JONATHON   11 SEGA  1:28.73     
  4 MUHAMMAD, ARIE   15 CAD   1:14.78      :   8 SHOWALTER, R.    12 CAD   1:16.92      :  14 SOCK, GRANT      12 GOLD  1:31.35     
  5 MCKAY, JENNIFER  15 UNBYS 1:16.76      :   9 TELLOCK, JILLIAN 12 UNGLD 1:18.33      :  15 BRAUNECK, GEORGE 11 SAST  2:12.73     
  6 L'HOMMEDIEU, L.  16 GCAT  1:17.64      :  10 CAVIN-ROOT, C.   11 BSS   1:18.58      :  
  7 GERSTENLAUER, K. 16 GCAT  1:18.30      :  11 HOOTON, KELLY    11 KBST  1:19.25      : ==========================================
  8 COOK, JASMINE    15 BYST  1:18.74      :  12 MCCARTHY, LOUISE 11 BSS   1:20.22      : Event 121  Girls 13-14 200 Fly
  9 ROSS, CAROL      15 GCAT  1:19.72      :  13 KLAES, GABI      11 GOLD  1:21.66      : POOL: ! 2:23.93 MEREDITH RUKA - BYST 05/97
 10 DLUHOS, CASEY    16 GCAT  1:20.15      :  14 ROBERTS, PAIGE   12 GOLD  1:21.67      :  
 11 KRUPILIS, RAMSEY 15 GOLD  1:20.97      :  15 YEAGER, CAITLIN  12 SST   1:21.71      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
 12 BEST, GIANINA    15 KBST  1:21.75      :  16 MORRIS, LINDSAY  12 BSS   1:22.03      : ------------------------------------------
 13 ARAMBULA, H.     16 GOLD  1:22.33      :  17 THOMAS, TAYLOR   11 GOLD  1:22.50      :   1 RUKA, MEREDITH   13 BYST  2:16.64!    
 14 ROVEZZI, KELLY   15 BSS   1:23.40      :  18 PHILLIPS, ERIN   11 BSS   1:24.67      :   2 STRANG, ABBY     13 UNBYS 2:24.80     
 15 RUKA, CATE       16 BYST  1:24.54      :  19 CULLEY, TERESA   11 KBST  1:25.10      :   3 SHUTT-WOOD, D.   13 BYST  2:29.43     
 16 OGIER, MAGGIE    15 NJST  1:25.72      :  20 CLAYTON, J.      12 GOLD  1:25.14      :   4 ROSENBOHM, L.    14 UNAT  2:30.98     
 17 TURNER, JULIE    15 GOLD  1:27.73      :  21 HARRIS, MEGHAN   11 BSS   1:26.52      :   5 LAWS, REBECCA    14 BYST  2:37.53     
 18 MAXWELL, KRISTY  15 GOLD  1:36.28      :  22 RAPPEL, JESSICA  12 GOLD  1:26.64      :   6 SLATE, KRISTEN   14 GOLD  2:37.83     
 19 HERRICK, WHITNEY 15 GOLD  1:37.82      :  23 GILBERT, C.      11 CSAC  1:27.09      :   7 LOYD, EMILY      13 GCAT  2:41.31     
 20 CROWNER, JAMIKA  15 CAD   1:45.12      :  24 HOWTON, KYRA     12 GOLD  1:29.68      :   8 COLLINS, MARINA  13 SAST  2:54.38     
                                           :  25 DREWNIANY, ERIN  12 BSS   1:30.16      :   9 CLAYTON, E.      14 GOLD  3:03.84     
========================================== :  26 GARDNER, NICOLE  12 GOLD  1:30.24      :  10 DEIGHTON, LAURA  13 GCAT  3:05.14     
Event 118  Boys Senior 100 Breast          :  27 LAWS, ANNA       11 BYST  1:30.67      :  11 PIO, NICOLE      14 GOLD  3:11.34     
MEET: *  58.55 BRYAN HOLWELL - MSST 10/95  :  28 ELAM, YVETTE     12 NJST  1:32.93      :  
                                           :  29 MORGAN, BRITTANY 12 BSS   1:33.25      : ==========================================
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  30 HAWKINS, SARAH   12 BSS   1:33.62      : Event 122  Boys 13-14 200 Fly
------------------------------------------ :  31 SHOEMAKER, A.    11 SAST  1:39.85      : POOL: ! 2:16.77 ADAM VICCARO - KBST 05/97
  1 BASHIR, ASKIA    18 CAD   1:04.24      :  32 JOHNSON, B.      11 BSS   1:42.20      :  
  2 CULPEPPER, A.    17 BYST  1:07.52      :  33 JOYNER, MARIA    12 GCAT  1:45.01      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  3 RINEAR, RYAN     15 BYST  1:08.39      :  34 ROBERTS, KATIE   11 GOLD  1:48.33      : ------------------------------------------
  4 RHAME, WALTER    30 SST   1:11.41      :  35 CALDWELL, A.     11 GCAT  2:10.19      :   1 FOWLER, CHRIS    14 BSS   2:11.24!    
  5 DAVENPORT, S.    19 CAD   1:12.51      :   - VOEGTTE, KATIE   12 BSS       DQ       :   2 JOHNSON, TODD    14 GOLD  2:18.01     
  6 LONGLEY, COLBY   16 BYST  1:12.60      :                                            :   3 RICE, BRYAN      13 NJST  3:20.50     
  7 MELTON, JEFF     15 GOLD  1:13.69      :                                            : 
  8 SEEKELY, RYAN    15 GOLD  1:15.21      :                                            : 
     
                                                                                           
========================================== : ========================================== :  10 AHMED, RAMESES   14 CAD   2:33.68     
Event 123  Girls Senior 200 Fly            : Event 126  Boys 11-12 100 IM               :  11 STREET, DANIEL   14 CAD   2:45.85     
POOL: ! 2:21.25 ANN ROSS 05/97             : MEET: * 1:01.08 LESLIE WOLFE JR. - PST 10/9:  12 RICE, BRYAN      13 NJST  2:48.31     
                                           :                                            :  
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : ==========================================
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ : Event 129  Girls Senior 200 IM
  1 NICOLLETTA, A.   15 GOLD  2:13.43!     :   1 EL-AMIN, MUJAHID 11 CAD   1:01.31      : MEET: * 2:12.29 ANNA CHAPMAN - BYST 10/96
  2 ROSS, ANN        16 GCAT  2:15.99!     :   2 LITTLE, JASON    12 CAD   1:06.71      :  
  3 DLUHOS, CASEY    16 GCAT  2:24.65      :   3 CULE, JIMMY      12 SEGA  1:07.45      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  4 GERSTENLAUER, K. 16 GCAT  2:24.84      :   4 LARMOYEUX, MIKEY 11 BSS   1:09.55      : ------------------------------------------
  5 ROSS, CAROL      15 GCAT  2:25.54      :   5 JOHNSON, CHRIS   12 BYST  1:09.58      :   1 ROSS, ANN        16 GCAT  2:13.50     
  6 MCKAY, JENNIFER  15 UNBYS 2:39.40      :   6 MCKINSTRY, P.    12 SEGA  1:12.62      :   2 NICOLLETTA, A.   15 GOLD  2:18.47     
  7 PALLER, MEGAN    17 GOLD  2:39.48      :   7 GREEN, JACOB     12 KBST  1:13.47      :   3 SAVAGE, KELSEY   16 GOLD  2:23.11     
  8 HIPPERT, J.      15 GCAT  2:40.43      :   8 BYRD, CHARLES    12 SST   1:13.67      :   4 GERSTENLAUER, K. 16 GCAT  2:23.83     
  9 ARAMBULA, H.     16 GOLD  2:46.26      :   9 APOL, PETER      12 BSS   1:14.70      :   5 SMITH, MANDY     17 GOLD  2:23.85     
 10 CHRISTIANSEN, M. 16 GCAT  2:50.69      :  10 ROSE, ZACHARY    11 BYST  1:15.68      :   6 PALLER, MEGAN    17 GOLD  2:30.38     
 11 MAXWELL, KRISTY  15 GOLD  3:01.94      :  11 TUCKER, MICHAEL  11 BYST  1:18.19      :   7 ROSS, CAROL      15 GCAT  2:30.70     
 12 PACE, SUJOTTA    15 CAD   3:42.61      :  12 MITH, BRADLEY    11 SAST  1:18.43      :   8 RUKA, CATE       16 BYST  2:32.41     
                                           :                                            :   9 CHRISTIANSEN, M. 16 GCAT  2:33.93     
========================================== : ========================================== :  10 TURNER, JULIE    15 GOLD  2:42.95     
Event 124  Boys Senior 200 Fly             : Event 127  Girls 13-14 200 IM              :  
POOL: ! 2:27.67 J. ROLLINS - YCGP 05/97    : MEET: * 2:15.88 SARA LAWS - BYST 10/96     : ==========================================
                                           :                                            : Event 130  Boys Senior 200 IM
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : MEET: * 2:05.45 BRYAN HOLWELL - MSST 10/95
------------------------------------------ : ------------------------------------------ :  
  1 LITTLE, BRANDON  15 CAD   2:15.02!     :   1 RUKA, MEREDITH   13 BYST  2:19.91      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals     
  2 WATSON, DANNY    16 NJST  2:17.40!     :   2 ADAMS, ANNIE     13 BSS   2:27.23      : ------------------------------------------
  3 MELTON, JEFF     15 GOLD  2:42.43      :   3 SHUTT-WOOD, D.   13 BYST  2:29.59      :   1 LONGLEY, COLBY   16 BYST  2:11.01     
                                           :   4 LAWS, REBECCA    14 BYST  2:31.27      :   2 RINEAR, RYAN     15 BYST  2:11.37     
========================================== :   5 EL-SHAIR, ASHA   14 CAD   2:31.63      :   3 LITTLE, BRANDON  15 CAD   2:14.91     
Event 125  Girls 11-12 100 IM              :   6 MANGET, K.       14 GOLD  2:34.13      :   4 TOTTEN, JAY      17 BYST  2:15.36     
MEET: * 1:07.99 CARLY ANDERSON - BYST 10/97:   7 PIO, LAUREN      13 GOLD  2:35.84      :   5 CULPEPPER, A.    17 BYST  2:16.49     
                                           :   8 WARREN, ASHLEY   13 BSS   2:36.11      :   6 O'NEIL, RICHARD  16 GOLD  2:23.89     
 PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      :   9 LOYD, EMILY      13 GCAT  2:37.18      :   7 MELTON, JEFF     15 GOLD  2:24.02     
------------------------------------------ :  10 HARTNESS, H.     13 GOLD  2:39.82      :   8 KNOPP, JAMES     16 KBST  2:27.32     
  1 HASLIP, MELANIE  12 KBST  1:09.16      :                                            :   9 TURNER, B.       16 CAD   2:27.83     
  2 SERVVOLD, SARA   12 SST   1:09.95      : ========================================== : 
  3 ADAMS, JENNIFER  11 UNSST 1:12.55      : Event 128  Boys 13-14 200 IM               : 
  4 TELLOCK, JILLIAN 12 UNGLD 1:13.85      : MEET: * 2:08.34 TORRENCE FORD - CAD 10/95  : 
  5 FAUCETT, LAUREN  12 GOLD  1:14.05      :                                            : 
  6 SUTTON, JESSICA  12 KBST  1:15.05      :  PL   Name          Age Team   Finals      : 
  7 SHOWALTER, R.    12 CAD   1:15.06      : ------------------------------------------ : 
  8 DLUHOS, DARCIE   11 SST   1:16.10      :   1 CALVER, WILL     13 SST   2:11.14      : 
  9 HOOTON, KELLY    11 KBST  1:16.59      :   2 GOODALL, DREW    14 GOLD  2:14.21      : 
 10 WILSON, SARAH    11 SST   1:19.94      :   3 PARSLEY, JEFF    14 UNSST 2:16.00      : 
 11 CARTER, CLAIRE   12 NJST  1:20.90      :   4 JOHNSON, TODD    14 GOLD  2:21.47      : 
 12 MCGOVERN, R.     12 GOLD  1:21.57      :   5 SCHAEFFER, PAUL  13 GOLD  2:24.90      : 
                                           :   6 CUTTINO, JUDSON  13 SST   2:26.68      : 
                                           :   7 ARTLEY, ROSS     14 SST   2:27.15      : 
                                           :   8 TOOKER, SAM      14 UNGLD 2:27.68      : 
                                           :   9 SAVAGE, NEIL     13 GOLD  2:33.04      :